Articles

Season 15 Week 1

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD and Josh306074100.00100.00
2Mike and Troy204153100.0080.00
3Al and JC21421266.6766.67
4Rich and Casey1123-750.0040.00
5Joel and Todd1224-1133.3333.33

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael and Dwight21432666.6757.14
2John and Ruben2143-1266.6757.14
3Tom and Eddie0224-230.0033.33
4Denver and Eric0214-480.0020.00
5Marc and Charles0316-640.0014.29

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Josh and Lucas204029100.00100.00
2Jim and Scott306188100.0085.71
3Jerry and Donnie2142766.6766.67
4RoRo and James1133-1550.0050.00
5Michael and Steven0214-230.0020.00
6Jesse and Javier0204-250.000.00
7Aron and Tommy0204-610.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1John and Ken306077100.00100.00
2Jeff W and Jeff S306061100.00100.00
3Mike and Kevin21422766.6766.67
4Nic and Doug1122050.0050.00
5Brad and Naz0204-440.000.00
6Chad and Clint0306-590.000.00
7Josh and Jeff0204-620.000.00


Games
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 11
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 13
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 7
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 2
Win: Marc and Charles @ 21, lose: Michael and Dwight @ 16
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 14
Win: Tom and Eddie @ 21, lose: John and Ruben @ 8
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: RoRo and James @ 7
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Jim and Scott @ 15
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: RoRo and James @ 6
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Mike and Kevin @ 17
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Mike and Kevin @ 10
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 6
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 6
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 12
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 8
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 13
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Michael and Dwight @ 8
Win: Al and JC @ 21, lose: John and Ruben @ 8
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Michael and Dwight @ 9
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 1
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 5
Win: Al and JC @ 21, lose: John and Ruben @ 3
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 14
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 7
Win: Tom and Eddie @ 21, lose: Mike and Troy @ 10
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 3
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Rich and Casey @ 2
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 19
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 4
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 7
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 5
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Rich and Casey @ 15
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 17
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 5
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 9
Win: Al and JC @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 15
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 19
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 12
Win: Al and JC @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 14
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 7
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 3
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 19
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 6
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 4
Win: Michael and Steven @ 21, lose: RoRo and James @ 16
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 7
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 10
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 13
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 7
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 13
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 7
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 5
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 14
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 12
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 10
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 11
Win: Joel and Todd @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 0
Win: Joel and Todd @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 16
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 16
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 9
Win: Denver and Eric @ 21, lose: Rich and Casey @ 16
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 19
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 8
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Al and JC @ 5
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Al and JC @ 5


Who's Online

We have 34 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla