Articles

River Club Winter 2018 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em4081126100.0088.89
2Cornhole Cartel408184100.0088.89
3Cornhole Killaz2264650.0060.00
4Original Baggers2256-1150.0045.45
5Sack Draggers2246-2650.0040.00
6Hole Snatchers1336-2725.0033.33
7Old Guys1336-5525.0033.33
8Hes Better0418-970.0011.11

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Chicanos408179100.0088.89
2Shady MFers31725575.0077.78
3Dirty Bags22651850.0054.55
4Wish you were us2245-450.0044.44
5Cran Dam2246-3950.0040.00
6N2Deep1347-6125.0036.36
7Sum91336-3525.0033.33
8Gravy Train1337-1325.0030.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Manley Johnson4081106100.0088.89
2Here to win408328100.0072.73
3Social Only31623075.0075.00
4Wild Hogs3163775.0066.67
5Bad Mother Shuckers22542350.0055.56
6Catchers not Pitchers22442250.0050.00
7My Partner Sucks2245-4950.0044.44
8Pool Boys13461225.0040.00
9Hold my Sacks1346-525.0040.00
10One Pound Sacks1336-2425.0033.33
11White Coco1337-3425.0030.00
12Not Fast Just Furious0408-1160.000.00


Games
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 18
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Catchers not Pitchers @ 16
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 8
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 12
Win: Hold my Sacks @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 5
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 7
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Catchers not Pitchers @ 17
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 18
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 16
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 16
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 12
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 5
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 4
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 10
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 20
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 15
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 11
Win: White Coco @ 21, lose: Here to win @ 19
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 8
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Wish you were us @ 12
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 11
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 7
Win: Cran Dam @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 8
Win: Cran Dam @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 20
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 6
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 16
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 6
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 12
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 4
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 6
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 9
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 2
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 6
Win: Hes Better @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 16
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 1
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 4
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 2
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 13
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Social Only @ 19
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 7
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 14
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Social Only @ 8
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 2
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 14
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 14
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: Here to win @ 9
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 13
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 7
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Chicanos @ 9
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 15
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 6
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 4
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Wish you were us @ 19
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Wish you were us @ 4
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 20
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 18
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 13
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 15
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 3
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 16
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 10
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 3
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 1
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 1
Win: Old Guys @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 12
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 12
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 16


Who's Online

We have 16 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla