River Club Winter 2018 Week 2

Match Date: 2021-04-06

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Rookies Squad60120150100.00100.00
2Cornhole Cartel60121135100.0092.31
3Last Bag Standing418310080.0072.73
4OG 41836480.0072.73
5Bs wishing As42854466.6761.54
6Baby Goats33765850.0053.85
7Demz Serious33773150.0050.00
8Daddy Fat Sacks2489-2433.3347.06
9Ford FN Ranger2449-3733.3330.77
10Throwing Gas15211-12316.6715.38
11Good Fellas06212-1470.0014.29
12TBDOpen06012-2520.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CVB408098100.00100.00
2Lickered Up408095100.00100.00
3Ballers307264100.0077.78
4Itchy and Bossy31642575.0060.00
5Sancho and Lefty21626566.6775.00
6Vrooke11523650.0071.43
7Serious Baggers2245650.0044.44
8Hole Tag Team2245250.0044.44
9WP Boyz1124-3850.0033.33
10K Town Baggers1125-4950.0028.57
11Rookies MC12552933.3350.00
12Moore Neveling1346-2325.0040.00
13Da Fuq0326-390.0025.00
14Oil Baggers0326-610.0025.00
15Team Dutton0206-1000.000.00
16Soft Sacks0307-1100.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1BB CEO60121145100.0092.31
2Better Double Bag It60121131100.0092.31
3Camel Corn4110412780.0071.43
4B Square421049166.6771.43
5Dos Amigos42955666.6764.29
6Pitching Crew42951466.6764.29
7Hole Masters42858966.6761.54
8Kicking Sacks33771250.0050.00
9Shuck you3388250.0050.00
10The Struggle is Real3377-450.0050.00
11Corn Liquor3388-1250.0050.00
12The Cornies3367-4650.0046.15
13Texas Boyz3379-550.0043.75
14Shaggin is Baggin3368-4550.0042.86
15Wrong Hole2469-3433.3340.00
16The Mailmen2459-9033.3335.71
175N515410-2716.6728.57
18Hold my Sack15311-10216.6721.43
19Corn Fritters05311-1090.0021.43
20DaBags06112-1930.007.69


Games


Who's Online

We have 14 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla