River Club Winter 2018 Week 2

Match Date: 2021-04-08

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Rookies Squad60120150100.00100.00
2Cornhole Cartel60121135100.0092.31
3Last Bag Standing418310080.0072.73
4OG 41836480.0072.73
5Bs wishing As42854466.6761.54
6Baby Goats33765850.0053.85
7Demz Serious33773150.0050.00
8Daddy Fat Sacks2489-2333.3347.06
9Ford FN Ranger2449-3733.3330.77
10Throwing Gas15211-12316.6715.38
11Good Fellas06212-1470.0014.29
12TBDOpen06012-2520.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CVB408098100.00100.00
2Lickered Up408095100.00100.00
3Ballers307264100.0077.78
4Itchy and Bossy31642575.0060.00
5Sancho and Lefty21626566.6775.00
6Vrooke11523650.0071.43
7Serious Baggers2245650.0044.44
8Hole Tag Team2245250.0044.44
9WP Boyz1124-3850.0033.33
10K Town Baggers1125-4950.0028.57
11Rookies MC12552933.3350.00
12Moore Neveling1346-2325.0040.00
13Da Fuq0326-390.0025.00
14Oil Baggers0326-610.0025.00
15Team Dutton0206-1000.000.00
16Soft Sacks0307-1100.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1BB CEO60121145100.0092.31
2Better Double Bag It60121131100.0092.31
3Camel Corn4110412780.0071.43
4B Square421049166.6771.43
5Dos Amigos42955666.6764.29
6Pitching Crew42951466.6764.29
7Hole Masters42858966.6761.54
8Kicking Sacks33771250.0050.00
9Shuck you3388250.0050.00
10The Struggle is Real3377-450.0050.00
11Corn Liquor3388-1250.0050.00
12The Cornies3367-4650.0046.15
13Texas Boyz3379-550.0043.75
14Shaggin is Baggin3368-4550.0042.86
15Wrong Hole2469-3433.3340.00
16The Mailmen2459-9033.3335.71
175N515410-2716.6728.57
18Hold my Sack15311-10216.6721.43
19Corn Fritters05311-1090.0021.43
20DaBags06112-1930.007.69


Games
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 18
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 16
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 13
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 13
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 12
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 16
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 14
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 3
Win: Good Fellas @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 10
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 3
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Itchy and Bossy @ 10
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Itchy and Bossy @ 0
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 19
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Last Bag Standing @ 7
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Last Bag Standing @ 14
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 0
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 3
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 8
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 7
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 15
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 10
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 14
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 0
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 6
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Rookies MC @ 20
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Hole Tag Team @ 13
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Hole Tag Team @ 8
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 0
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 2
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Itchy and Bossy @ 9
Win: Vrooke @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 10
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 2
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Last Bag Standing @ 17
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 4
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Rookies MC @ 9
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 15
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 9
Win: Vrooke @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 17
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Moore Neveling @ 18
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 12
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 6
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 13
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 13
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 5
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 0
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Moore Neveling @ 10
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: Ballers @ 19
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 10
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 10
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 0
Win: Hole Tag Team @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 5
Win: Hole Tag Team @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 4
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 4
Win: Oil Baggers @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 0
Win: Da Fuq @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 0
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 0
Win: Vrooke @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 0
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: B Square @ 15
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: B Square @ 16
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 16
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 5
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 5
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 16
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 4
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 3
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 14
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 5
Win: Texas Boyz @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 16
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 5
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 20
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 8
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 11
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 7
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 18
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 18
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 20
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 1
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 10
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 6
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 14
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 5
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 12
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 18
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 0
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 4
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 2
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 12
Win: Texas Boyz @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 3
Win: The Mailmen @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 8
Win: Texas Boyz @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 3
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 0
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 6
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 11
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 0
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 15
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 15
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 11
Win: The Mailmen @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 17
Win: The Mailmen @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 19
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 3
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 3
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 7
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 3
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 0
Win: Texas Boyz @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 7
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 17
Win: Texas Boyz @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 18
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 7
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 10
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 2
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 10
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 9
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 4
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 17
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 14
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 7
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 4
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 5
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 7
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 10
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 11
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 7
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: OG @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: OG @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0


Who's Online

We have 10 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla