River Club Winter 2018 Week 4

Match Date: 2021-04-22

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhole Cartel110234284100.0085.19
2Last Bag Standing10120325190.9186.96
3OG 8116414488.8980.00
4Rookies Squad9319812575.0070.37
5Bs wishing As541298555.5657.14
6Baby Goats5512117850.0052.17
7Daddy Fat Sacks571515-741.6750.00
8Demz Serious571216-2441.6742.86
9Throwing Gas26413-11525.0023.53
10Ford FN Ranger27415-11122.2221.05
11Good Fellas110520-2069.0920.00
12TBDOpen012024-5040.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CVB80161174100.0094.12
2Ballers6113412985.7176.47
3Sancho and Lefty5213414871.4376.47
4Lickered Up521147871.4373.33
5Vrooke21946566.6769.23
6Rookies MC4211611066.6764.71
7Moore Neveling531286462.5060.00
8Itchy and Bossy33991550.0050.00
9Hole Tag Team44991050.0050.00
10Serious Baggers3469-142.8640.00
11Oil Baggers2469-7033.3340.00
12K Town Baggers24512-15533.3329.41
13Da Fuq25611-2028.5735.29
14WP Boyz15312-15216.6720.00
15Soft Sacks06013-1890.000.00
16Team Dutton06014-2060.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Better Double Bag It120243221100.0088.89
2BB CEO10222624483.3378.57
3Pitching Crew1022189583.3372.41
4Camel Corn83181113872.7362.07
5Dos Amigos8418912866.6766.67
6Hole Masters84171117166.6760.71
7B Square74181014963.6464.29
8The Cornies751413-5258.3351.85
9Shuck you6616153450.0051.61
10Kicking Sacks661615-2650.0051.61
11The Struggle is Real6614143550.0050.00
12Corn Liquor6615152150.0050.00
135N55712141441.6746.15
14Hold my Sack481117-6333.3339.29
15Texas Boyz481019-16433.3334.48
16The Mailmen39919-19525.0032.14
17Wrong Hole39819-10725.0029.63
18Shaggin is Baggin39820-13125.0028.57
19Corn Fritters29819-16718.1829.63
20DaBags011123-3450.004.17


Games
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 5
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 20
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 6
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 20
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 6
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Soft Sacks @ 3
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 19
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 1
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Vrooke @ 7
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 14
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 18
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 11
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 14
Win: Vrooke @ 21, lose: Itchy and Bossy @ 13
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Sancho and Lefty @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 4
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 9
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 6
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Sancho and Lefty @ 8
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 16
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Baby Goats @ 10
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 3
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 13
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: OG @ 2
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: CVB @ 8
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 14
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 5
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 10
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 6
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 9
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 0
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 3
Win: Good Fellas @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 11
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 7
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 2
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 18
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 16
Win: K Town Baggers @ 21, lose: Moore Neveling @ 16
Win: Vrooke @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 0
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 9
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 16
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 0
Win: Hole Tag Team @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 2
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 6
Win: Hole Tag Team @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 18
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 3
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 0
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 0
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 0
Win: K Town Baggers @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 16
Win: WP Boyz @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 12
Win: K Town Baggers @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 9
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: Hole Tag Team @ 7
Win: Moore Neveling @ 21, lose: Hole Tag Team @ 10
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: Lickered Up @ 7
Win: Serious Baggers @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 7
Win: Serious Baggers @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 8
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 17
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: Lickered Up @ 4
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Good Fellas @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Good Fellas @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Throwing Gas @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Throwing Gas @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: B Square @ 11
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 3
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: B Square @ 16
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 17
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 15
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 14
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 13
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 14
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 20
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: B Square @ 15
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 19
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 15
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 8
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 6
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 18
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 0
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 7
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 1
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Hole Masters @ 20
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 13
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 8
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 14
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 14
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 10
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 0
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 20
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 10
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 7
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 18
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 8
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 10
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 4
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 10
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 9
Win: Corn Fritters @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Corn Fritters @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 4
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 7
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 5
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: BB CEO @ 20
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: BB CEO @ 12
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Better Double Bag It @ 11
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Hole Masters @ 5
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 8
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 6
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Hole Masters @ 11
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 8
Win: The Mailmen @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 19
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 8
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 9
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 12
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 9
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 6
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 5
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 14
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 10
Win: Corn Liquor @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 12
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 7
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 15
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0


Who's Online

We have 15 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla