Articles

River Club Winter 2018 Week 4

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em80163175100.0084.21
2Cornhole Cartel7115314387.5083.33
3Original Baggers531191762.5055.00
4Cornhole Killaz44109550.0052.63
5Hole Snatchers35711-3437.5038.89
6Sack Draggers35813-6537.5038.10
7Hes Better17615-11312.5028.57
8Old Guys17414-12812.5022.22

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Chicanos7114412087.5077.78
2Gravy Train531185862.5057.89
3N2Deep531210562.5054.55
4Wish you were us53109-162.5052.63
5Shady MFers35910-137.5047.37
6Sum935710-2337.5041.18
7Dirty Bags26913-4325.0040.91
8Cran Dam26614-11525.0030.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Manley Johnson80161238100.0094.12
2Here to win80165104100.0076.19
3Wild Hogs621375575.0065.00
4Bad Mother Shuckers531167362.5064.71
5Catchers not Pitchers5311710362.5061.11
6My Partner Sucks44119-750.0055.00
7Social Only4498650.0052.94
8Hold my Sacks359103637.5047.37
9Pool Boys26613-4525.0031.58
10White Coco26514-13125.0026.32
11One Pound Sacks17314-19212.5017.65
12Not Fast Just Furious08016-2400.000.00


Games
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 0
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 0
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Here to win @ 4
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 0
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 4
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 0
Win: Hold my Sacks @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 7
Win: Hold my Sacks @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 0
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 6
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Chicanos @ 18
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 15
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 10
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: Catchers not Pitchers @ 10
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 16
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 9
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Chicanos @ 13
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 10
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 8
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 17
Win: Sum9 @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 6
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 10
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 15
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 0
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 0
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 10
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 2
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Social Only @ 9
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Social Only @ 7
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 5
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 5
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 5
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 19
Win: White Coco @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 15
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 12
Win: White Coco @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 18
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 11
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 12
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 9
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 7
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 1
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 3
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 9
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 13
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 3
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 18
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 17
Win: My Partner Sucks @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 19
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 10
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 9
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 17
Win: Cran Dam @ 21, lose: Wish you were us @ 18
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 15
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 14
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 14
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Wish you were us @ 14
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 15
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 20
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 20
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 8
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 15
Win: Hes Better @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 11
Win: Old Guys @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 16
Win: Hes Better @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 18
Win: Hes Better @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 2
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 17
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 19


Who's Online

We have 16 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla