River Club Winter 2018 Week 6

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em11123524691.6782.14
2Cornhole Cartel10221716683.3375.00
3Original Baggers7520142558.3358.82
4Cornhole Killaz571415-1941.6748.28
5Sack Draggers571318-7941.6741.94
6Hole Snatchers481118-4233.3337.93
7Hes Better481123-11233.3332.35
8Old Guys210720-18516.6725.93

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Chicanos10221716283.3375.00
2N2Deep8419134566.6759.38
3Wish you were us751413-1758.3351.85
4Gravy Train6615146450.0051.72
5Shady MFers571315541.6746.43
6Cran Dam571218-8341.6740.00
7Sum9481017-6833.3337.04
8Dirty Bags391219-10825.0038.71

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Manley Johnson120241362100.0096.00
2Here to win11122715791.6775.86
3Catchers not Pitchers9319922075.0067.86
4Wild Hogs93191011475.0065.52
5Social Only6513112954.5554.17
6Bad Mother Shuckers6614121750.0053.85
7My Partner Sucks571415-6541.6748.28
8Hold my Sacks481216-3433.3342.86
9White Coco38818-15027.2730.77
10Pool Boys39919-10525.0032.14
11One Pound Sacks39719-17925.0026.92
12Not Fast Just Furious012024-3660.000.00


Games
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 0
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 0
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 19
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 0
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 5
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 17
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 4
Win: Pool Boys @ 21, lose: Catchers not Pitchers @ 16
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 8
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: White Coco @ 18
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 13
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 8
Win: Social Only @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 18
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 10
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 6
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: N2Deep @ 6
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 1
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 15
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 20
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 17
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 20
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 13
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Gravy Train @ 14
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 6
Win: Sack Draggers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 10
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 4
Win: Catchers not Pitchers @ 21, lose: Not Fast Just Furious @ 7
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 16
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 20
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Cornhole Killaz @ 5
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 5
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 19
Win: Hes Better @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 4
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 15
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: My Partner Sucks @ 2
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 13
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 2
Win: Here to win @ 21, lose: Hold my Sacks @ 14
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Cran Dam @ 21, lose: Chicanos @ 3
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 18
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 4
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 14
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 18
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 4
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: One Pound Sacks @ 14
Win: One Pound Sacks @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 1
Win: Wish you were us @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 6
Win: Chicanos @ 21, lose: Cran Dam @ 18
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 15
Win: Cran Dam @ 21, lose: Chicanos @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 7
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 7
Win: Gravy Train @ 21, lose: Sum9 @ 9
Win: N2Deep @ 21, lose: Dirty Bags @ 3
Win: Old Guys @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 2
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 5
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 14
Win: Cornhole Killaz @ 21, lose: Sack Draggers @ 6
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 10
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Hes Better @ 13
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Original Baggers @ 20
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 14
Win: Original Baggers @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 13


Who's Online

We have 29 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla