River Club Winter 2018 Week 6

Match Date: 2021-05-06

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhole Cartel170345432100.0087.18
2Last Bag Standing15331734583.3381.58
3OG 10321816376.9272.41
4Baby Goats116241227564.7166.67
5Rookies Squad127261616763.1661.90
6Bs wishing As8718174053.3351.43
7Daddy Fat Sacks7920192243.7551.28
8Demz Serious7111724-8138.8941.46
9Ford FN Ranger581018-6538.4635.71
10Throwing Gas212425-29614.2913.79
11Good Fellas113626-2887.1418.75
12TBDOpen016034-7140.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CVB10220514683.3380.00
2Lickered Up8318811772.7369.23
3Sancho and Lefty7318621270.0075.00
4Vrooke421387966.6761.90
5Ballers7416108363.6461.54
6Moore Neveling74161110663.6459.26
7Itchy and Bossy6418129660.0060.00
8K Town Baggers43915-16357.1437.50
9Rookies MC65161313854.5555.17
10Serious Baggers6513113254.5554.17
11Hole Tag Team551111350.0050.00
12Oil Baggers37915-9430.0037.50
13Team Dutton27417-21522.2219.05
14Soft Sacks17215-16212.5011.76
15Da Fuq18818-7311.1130.77
16WP Boyz19320-32010.0013.04

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Better Double Bag It180365359100.0087.80
2BB CEO15332832683.3380.00
3B Square134311030176.4775.61
4Camel Corn134291427376.4767.44
5Pitching Crew135271412872.2265.85
6Dos Amigos126261322566.6766.67
7Hole Masters126271625366.6762.79
8Shuck you108262013955.5656.52
9Kicking Sacks10826211155.5655.32
10The Struggle is Real10824206855.5654.55
11The Cornies1082121-4855.5650.00
12Hold my Sack8102023-6344.4446.51
13Corn Liquor7101823-5841.1843.90
145N56111623-5835.2941.03
15Wrong Hole5131327-9927.7832.50
16The Mailmen4131228-29823.5330.00
17Shaggin is Baggin4141130-22922.2226.83
18Texas Boyz4141031-35122.2224.39
19Corn Fritters215831-34811.7620.51
20DaBags016135-5160.002.78


Games
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 10
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 11
Win: 5N5 @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 9
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 8
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 13
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 12
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 20
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 9
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Camel Corn @ 18
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 14
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 0
Win: Shaggin is Baggin @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 11
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 1
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 2
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Pitching Crew @ 1
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 3
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 18
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 12
Win: Hole Masters @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 14
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 18
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 4
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 0
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 12
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: Kicking Sacks @ 2
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 17
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: The Struggle is Real @ 17
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 3
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 1
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 7
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Pitching Crew @ 21, lose: Texas Boyz @ 0
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 5
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 5
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: Shuck you @ 13
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: 5N5 @ 2
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 13
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 4
Win: Camel Corn @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 3
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 3
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 0
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 5
Win: Better Double Bag It @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 0
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Hole Masters @ 16
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 19
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 1
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Hold my Sack @ 9
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 3
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: Corn Liquor @ 11
Win: BB CEO @ 21, lose: Hole Masters @ 10
Win: The Struggle is Real @ 21, lose: Shaggin is Baggin @ 8
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 19
Win: Hold my Sack @ 21, lose: Corn Fritters @ 9
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 13
Win: Kicking Sacks @ 21, lose: The Mailmen @ 6
Win: Shuck you @ 21, lose: DaBags @ 2
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: BB CEO @ 4
Win: B Square @ 21, lose: BB CEO @ 6
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 16
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Vrooke @ 16
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Da Fuq @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 0
Win: Da Fuq @ 21, lose: K Town Baggers @ 0
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Rookies MC @ 18
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Vrooke @ 6
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Vrooke @ 16
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Lickered Up @ 7
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 0
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 12
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Lickered Up @ 9
Win: Serious Baggers @ 21, lose: Moore Neveling @ 14
Win: Serious Baggers @ 21, lose: Moore Neveling @ 14
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 5
Win: OG @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Sancho and Lefty @ 21, lose: WP Boyz @ 0
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 5
Win: Daddy Fat Sacks @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 11
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 13
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 0
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 4
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 14
Win: CVB @ 21, lose: Da Fuq @ 0
Win: Good Fellas @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 5
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 5
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: TBDOpen @ 0
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Last Bag Standing @ 13
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 3
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Oil Baggers @ 9
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 18
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Ballers @ 13
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Last Bag Standing @ 4
Win: Serious Baggers @ 21, lose: Itchy and Bossy @ 19
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 14
Win: Rookies Squad @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 11
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 18
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 9
Win: Ballers @ 21, lose: Lickered Up @ 19
Win: Itchy and Bossy @ 21, lose: Serious Baggers @ 11
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 0
Win: Ford FN Ranger @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 4
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 2
Win: Last Bag Standing @ 21, lose: Good Fellas @ 7
Win: Lickered Up @ 21, lose: Ballers @ 14
Win: Team Dutton @ 21, lose: Rookies MC @ 18
Win: Rookies MC @ 21, lose: Team Dutton @ 8
Win: Team Dutton @ 21, lose: Rookies MC @ 20
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 4
Win: OG @ 21, lose: Rookies Squad @ 6
Win: Demz Serious @ 21, lose: Bs wishing As @ 12
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 11
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 19
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Throwing Gas @ 2
Win: Bs wishing As @ 21, lose: Demz Serious @ 15
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 8
Win: Baby Goats @ 21, lose: Ford FN Ranger @ 0


Who's Online

We have 19 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla