Articles

Mule Barn Winter 2018 Week 7

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Boss of the Toss9419134269.2359.38
2BAG U63231117566.6767.65
3Cant Miss641418-9560.0043.75
4Dropping Dimes7718163950.0052.94
5Red Sox Nation4616132840.0055.17
6Hustlin The Hole471521-6336.3641.67
7Bag Bums381023-12627.2730.30

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Fireball Kings10121222190.9191.30
2Forever 218316911072.7364.00
3H28317105572.7362.96
4Weave on Dez741698863.6464.00
5Boats n Holes5613133645.4550.00
6Cornhub5612132245.4548.00
7Bag Patrol561216-6045.4542.86
8Bag em in Competitve110420-2029.0916.67
9CK1111423-2708.3314.81

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Donut Holes511013-9183.3343.48
2DILLIGAFF4315138657.1453.57
3Over The Top22416-14150.0020.00
4Lookin for Luck251216-9128.5742.86
5Bad Boy Baggers022362370.0079.31

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Da Burn7116521287.5076.19
2Dilly Dilly3318714150.0072.00
3The Boyz 221110850.0052.38
4Bags an Hags471115-5636.3642.31
5Bag Ladies14220-29220.009.09


Games


Who's Online

We have 16 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla