Articles

Season 15 Week 5

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD and Josh12125332092.3189.29
2Mike and Troy10320914176.9268.97
3Al and JC9419818869.2370.37
4Rich and Casey671416-3546.1546.67
5Joel and Todd671218-10446.1540.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael and Dwight7617137753.8556.67
2Tom and Eddie671517-3546.1546.88
3John and Ruben671417-7646.1545.16
4Marc and Charles211623-22215.3820.69
5Denver and Eric112624-2547.6920.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Jim and Scott10221717683.3375.00
2Aron and Tommy8417812766.6768.00
3RoRo and James8417114366.6760.71
4Josh and Lucas7515111658.3357.69
5Jerry and Donnie571115-6441.6742.31
6Jesse and Javier481119-6933.3336.67
7Michael and Steven012324-2290.0011.11

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1John and Ken10220421283.3383.33
2Jeff W and Jeff S8417117566.6760.71
3Nic and Doug7516126558.3357.14
4Brad and Naz7514116858.3356.00
5Mike and Kevin661413-1950.0051.85
6Chad and Clint39719-14825.0026.92
7Josh and Jeff111422-2538.3315.38


Games
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 11
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 11
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 20
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Rich and Casey @ 6
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 15
Win: John and Ken @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 3
Win: John and Ruben @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 5
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Michael and Dwight @ 10
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 13
Win: Jesse and Javier @ 21, lose: Jim and Scott @ 19
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 13
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 6
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Michael and Dwight @ 20
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 6
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: John and Ken @ 9
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: John and Ken @ 17
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Josh and Lucas @ 8
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 13
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 18
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 11
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Mike and Kevin @ 19
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 18
Win: Jerry and Donnie @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 15
Win: Jim and Scott @ 21, lose: Josh and Lucas @ 19
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 19
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: John and Ruben @ 5
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 4
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 1
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: John and Ruben @ 4
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 1
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Josh and Jeff @ 2
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 14
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: RoRo and James @ 18
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 16
Win: Marc and Charles @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 4
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 2
Win: Josh and Lucas @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 6
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 7
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Aron and Tommy @ 17
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 19
Win: Marc and Charles @ 21, lose: Denver and Eric @ 14
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 0
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 0
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 9
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 14
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 4
Win: Mike and Kevin @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 15
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Michael and Steven @ 4
Win: Nic and Doug @ 21, lose: Chad and Clint @ 14
Win: Tom and Eddie @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 9
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 3
Win: RoRo and James @ 21, lose: Jerry and Donnie @ 17
Win: JD and Josh @ 21, lose: Mike and Troy @ 10
Win: Chad and Clint @ 21, lose: Nic and Doug @ 19
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 11
Win: Marc and Charles @ 21, lose: Tom and Eddie @ 17
Win: Aron and Tommy @ 21, lose: Jesse and Javier @ 0
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: JD and Josh @ 18
Win: Tom and Eddie @ 21, lose: Marc and Charles @ 5
Win: Mike and Troy @ 21, lose: JD and Josh @ 16
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 12
Win: Rich and Casey @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 12


Who's Online

We have 26 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla