Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 1

Match Date: 2021-03-25

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1SUPERNOVA 306059100.00100.00
2Shot Callerz 306258100.0075.00
3Hole Hunters21422366.6766.67
4BAD BOYS21531666.6762.50
5Worst Choice1122850.0050.00
6Thunder Buddies1122650.0050.00
7Old Saggy Bags1244-933.3350.00
8SKOL1244-1733.3350.00
9Shots! Shots! Shots!1235-3933.3337.50
10Totes MaGoats1225-1633.3328.57
11Nothing but in the hole 1225-2033.3328.57
12Junk Yard Dawgs0306-690.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Sanford & son306074100.00100.00
2LFG!! 306061100.00100.00
3Leprecanos 306188100.0085.71
4Corn Tossers306181100.0085.71
5Blind squirrels 21532666.6762.50
6E&E autoglass 21433366.6757.14
7We so Corny21542066.6755.56
8Apex Baggers11431250.0057.14
9Holes R Us1244-2033.3350.00
10Sharmen1234-3433.3342.86
11D-Bags1225-1833.3328.57
12455 Masters of the Hole0214-230.0020.00
13Floor Baggers0215-440.0016.67
14Banana Fireball Shooters0316-900.0014.29
15Bag Moon Rising0205-730.000.00
16DIRT BAGS0306-930.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dirty South Spinners306092100.00100.00
24 on the Board 306085100.00100.00
3Livin Lucky306073100.00100.00
4I got 2nd Rd306064100.00100.00
5J n S306153100.0085.71
6Cornhustlers204237100.0066.67
7J-Holes21522066.6771.43
8Corn Dawgs2152166.6771.43
9Come and Take it21423966.6766.67
10Amateur Cornstars 21423266.6766.67
11Baggin & bragging21422966.6766.67
12Popped your cornhole21433366.6757.14
13Green team 2143266.6757.14
14Throwin Bs2144-166.6750.00
15Dos Amigos11332150.0050.00
16GJ Ranchers1245-833.3344.44
17Girl Power 1234-1333.3342.86
18M & M1224-733.3333.33
19J & J1224-933.3333.33
20Bean Baggers1224-2633.3333.33
21Hole Patrol1224-2633.3333.33
22Gil 2 the Way1224-4533.3333.33
23Woods Edge0326-370.0025.00
24Yee haw0316-510.0014.29
25Babes & Bags 0306-750.000.00
26Game of Throws0306-810.000.00
27The Great Cornholios0306-920.000.00
28York Girls0306-1100.000.00


Games
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 14
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 5
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 7
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 2
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 20
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Shot Callerz @ 13
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 9
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 16
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 10
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: Totes MaGoats @ 2
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: Totes MaGoats @ 17
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 4
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 1
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 3
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 7
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 12
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 19
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 12
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 12
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 8
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 17
Win: J-Holes @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 14
Win: J-Holes @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 16
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: Blind squirrels @ 2
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: Blind squirrels @ 5
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 8
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 7
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 10
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 6
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: J n S @ 9
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 19
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 10
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 20
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 16
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 8
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: SKOL @ 15
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 15
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: SKOL @ 13
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Green team @ 12
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Green team @ 8
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 10
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 14
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 20
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 14
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 2
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 7
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 11
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 7
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 14
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 15
Win: Cornhustlers @ 21, lose: Hole Patrol @ 6
Win: Cornhustlers @ 21, lose: Hole Patrol @ 13
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 4
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 9
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 0
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 7
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 9
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Totes MaGoats @ 10
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 6
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 5
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 0
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 3
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 8
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 8
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 3
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 15
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 11
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 17
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 20
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 2
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 19
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 7
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 16
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: Blind squirrels @ 18
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 1
Win: Floor Baggers @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 12
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 14
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 4
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 7
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 2
Win: M & M @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 3
Win: M & M @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 0
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: SKOL @ 2
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Shot Callerz @ 16
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: SKOL @ 17
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 10
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 5
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 12
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 7
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: E&E autoglass @ 19
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: E&E autoglass @ 15
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 15
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 6
Win: Green team @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 2
Win: Green team @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 18
Win: J-Holes @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 16
Win: J-Holes @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 15
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 9
Win: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 20
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 7
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 15
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 14
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 20
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 14
Win: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 3
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 16
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 9
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 4
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 14
Win: Yee haw @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 16
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 4
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 3
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: Come and Take it @ 16
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: Come and Take it @ 6
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 9
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 12
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Hole Patrol @ 13
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Hole Patrol @ 15
Win: D-Bags @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 4
Win: D-Bags @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 5
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 15
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Totes MaGoats @ 16
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Totes MaGoats @ 17
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 1
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 16
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: E&E autoglass @ 13
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: J & J @ 19
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: J & J @ 8
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: M & M @ 7
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: M & M @ 11
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Worst Choice @ 18
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Worst Choice @ 9
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 2
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 2
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 17
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 13
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 4
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 3
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 5
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 11
Win: Green team @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 20
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Green team @ 18
Win: Green team @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 17
Win: Bean Baggers @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 19
Win: Bean Baggers @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 2
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 12
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 10
Win: Nothing but in the hole @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 16
Win: Nothing but in the hole @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 6
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 15
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 15
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 3
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 0
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 7
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 5
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 5
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Baggin & bragging @ 12
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Baggin & bragging @ 0
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 1
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 0
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 2
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 17
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 10
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 7
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 10
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 9
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 15
Win: J-Holes @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 6
Win: Cornhustlers @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 9
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 17
Win: Cornhustlers @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 8
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: M & M @ 10
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: M & M @ 10
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: J & J @ 4
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: J & J @ 11
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 2
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 10
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 4
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 10
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 11
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 20
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 0
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 6
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 7
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 9


Who's Online

We have 21 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla