Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 1

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dropping Js306086100.00100.00
2Money Bags408084100.00100.00
3Bags For Hire306073100.00100.00
4Dropping Dimes306257100.0075.00
5Herrera Cartel21424766.6766.67
6Bad boy baggers21433266.6757.14
7J&A22646050.0060.00
8Knabe Woodwork22441650.0050.00
9In the Hole2255-1750.0050.00
10Bag Whisperers1234-1033.3342.86
11Late Night Corn1224-5133.3333.33
12Irish Mafia1225-3733.3328.57
13We Tyrin1336-2925.0033.33
14Wild Ducks0306-680.000.00
15Pool Boys0306-1190.000.00
16Bags on the Fritz0408-1240.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhub4080100100.00100.00
2Baggin N Braggin306083100.00100.00
3RJ Baggers306132100.0085.71
4Leprecanos306245100.0075.00
5Junk Yard Dogs31632475.0066.67
6Sons of Pitches32741960.0063.64
7Flex Brothers2255-3050.0050.00
8Cornweiser12441433.3350.00
9Barber1235-1133.3337.50
10Beer Baggers1224-933.3333.33
11Tag em & Bag em1224-4533.3333.33
12Forever 211225-3433.3328.57
13Blind Squirrels1337-1525.0030.00
14Corn Nuts0316-550.0014.29
15Fun Bags0316-590.0014.29
16Huckleberrys0306-590.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1The Hole Hitterz306075100.00100.00
2Boys Having a MidLife Crisis204059100.00100.00
3Toss Me Softly204052100.00100.00
4Pain Train306194100.0085.71
5Wrong Hole21625966.6775.00
6Dirt Bags42841066.6766.67
7Fillingim21533666.6762.50
8Draino32646260.0060.00
9Cornholio1132250.0060.00
10G&G Baggers22443050.0050.00
11The Underdogs1122950.0050.00
12All in2256-1050.0045.45
13Dilligaf1123-2450.0040.00
14JN Baggers1225-5733.3328.57
15Socially Baggin n Braggin0112-80.0033.33
16Here for the beer0215-580.0016.67
17Bag Hags0204-720.000.00
18Soggy Pesos0306-750.000.00
19Shake and Bake0306-900.000.00
20Seabass with Gravy0306-940.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 17
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 8
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 8
Win: Beer Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 7
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 14
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Huckleberrys @ 13
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Draino @ 15
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Draino @ 14
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 11
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 13
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 6
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: All in @ 6
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 5
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Wrong Hole @ 10
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 20
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 12
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 10
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 17
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: J&A @ 19
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 3
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: J&A @ 18
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 4
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 20
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Draino @ 15
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: Draino @ 14
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 11
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 7
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 6
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 12
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Barber @ 18
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 17
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Barber @ 16
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 1
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 1
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 5
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: All in @ 9
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Pain Train @ 20
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: All in @ 9
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 12
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 9
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 1
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 17
Win: Here for the beer @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 18
Win: JN Baggers @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 12
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 7
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 8
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 15
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 2
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 5
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 4
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 13
Win: Forever 21 @ 21, lose: Sons of Pitches @ 16
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 17
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 10
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 16
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 14
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 18
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 10
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 9
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 11
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 2
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 3
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 12
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 11
Win: Dilligaf @ 21, lose: Fillingim @ 15
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 12
Win: Dilligaf @ 21, lose: Fillingim @ 15
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 2
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 13
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 2
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 12
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 15
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: The Underdogs @ 7
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 3
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 5
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 11
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 1
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 14
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 8
Win: Corn Nuts @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 18
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 16
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Barber @ 14
Win: Tag em & Bag em @ 21, lose: Barber @ 15
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 11
Win: Irish Mafia @ 21, lose: Bag Whisperers @ 11
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 2
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 13
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 6
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 0
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 18
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 10
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: Late Night Corn @ 7
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 20
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 12
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: All in @ 15
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: All in @ 10
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 10
Win: Dirt Bags @ 21, lose: G&G Baggers @ 17
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 11
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 9
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 13
Win: In the Hole @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 18
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 12
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 13
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: RJ Baggers @ 4
Win: RJ Baggers @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 11
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 19
Win: Bad boy baggers @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 10
Win: We Tyrin @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 17
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 12
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 10
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 6
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 19
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 15
Win: Fun Bags @ 21, lose: Barber @ 17
Win: Barber @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 17
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 0
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 1
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 3
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 4
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 8
Win: The Underdogs @ 21, lose: Soggy Pesos @ 5
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 8
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 10
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 15
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Herrera Cartel @ 10
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 6
Win: Toss Me Softly @ 21, lose: Dirt Bags @ 10
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 9
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Dilligaf @ 6
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 3
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 9
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 2
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 4
Win: Baggin N Braggin @ 21, lose: Corn Nuts @ 14
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 4
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dogs @ 8
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 12
Win: Dropping Js @ 21, lose: We Tyrin @ 2
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 3
Win: Boys Having a MidLife Crisis @ 21, lose: Seabass with Gravy @ 0
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 15
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 14
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 12
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 8
Win: Bag Whisperers @ 21, lose: Wild Ducks @ 10
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 0
Win: The Hole Hitterz @ 21, lose: Shake and Bake @ 13
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 12
Win: Late Night Corn @ 21, lose: Irish Mafia @ 19
Win: Wrong Hole @ 21, lose: Here for the beer @ 8
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 18
Win: Flex Brothers @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 18
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Flex Brothers @ 14
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 1
Win: Sons of Pitches @ 21, lose: Tag em & Bag em @ 15
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 5
Win: Pain Train @ 21, lose: JN Baggers @ 1
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: J&A @ 12
Win: J&A @ 21, lose: Dropping Dimes @ 20
Win: Dropping Dimes @ 21, lose: J&A @ 13
Win: Cornholio @ 21, lose: All in @ 14
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 9
Win: All in @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 8
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 11
Win: Money Bags @ 21, lose: Bad boy baggers @ 17
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 15
Win: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 21, lose: Fillingim @ 17
Win: Fillingim @ 21, lose: Socially Baggin n Braggin @ 15
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 5
Win: G&G Baggers @ 21, lose: Bag Hags @ 6
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 10
Win: Bags For Hire @ 21, lose: In the Hole @ 3
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 16
Win: Cornhub @ 21, lose: Beer Baggers @ 9
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 8
Win: Junk Yard Dogs @ 21, lose: Forever 21 @ 13
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 0
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Pool Boys @ 1
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0
Win: Herrera Cartel @ 21, lose: Bags on the Fritz @ 0


Who's Online

We have 22 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla