Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 1

Match Date: 2020-12-14

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Smoke Show306158100.0085.71
2ACE HOLES306128100.0085.71
3Playmakers21525866.6771.43
4Knabe Woodwork21423866.6766.67
5Air Hole It21534866.6762.50
6SuperNova21431766.6757.14
7Better Choice1245833.3344.44
8Its About Time1245-3133.3344.44
9We Suck A Gain1235-933.3337.50
10GAMECHANGERS1225-6633.3328.57
11Make it Rain0316-480.0014.29
12Notre Dame0306-1010.000.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Leprecanos306156100.0085.71
2Apex Baggers306252100.0075.00
3Sinkin and Drinkin306233100.0075.00
4Hole Hunters2152166.6771.43
5We So Corny21425166.6766.67
6Wild Bags21537666.6762.50
7Blanks and The Bagger21535066.6762.50
8Say When2143-766.6757.14
9Texas Aces12441433.3350.00
10C-Holes1234-3233.3342.86
11Take a Mulligan1234-3433.3342.86
12T-Baggers1234-4833.3342.86
13Corn Thurgz and Harmony1225-1933.3328.57
14Corn Tossers0316-640.0014.29
15Fat Stacks0306-580.000.00
16We Dem Bros0306-710.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers306078100.00100.00
2Ranchwood Ringers204062100.00100.00
3Team Voldermort204061100.00100.00
4Dirty South Spinners204060100.00100.00
5Throwin Bs204049100.00100.00
6Slingshots204049100.00100.00
7Dilly Dilly306189100.0085.71
8Livin Lucky306339100.0066.67
9EnE Autoglass21525166.6771.43
10Stingers21532566.6762.50
11Driveway Drinkers21441766.6750.00
12A work still in progress2144866.6750.00
13Space Force11221950.0050.00
14Amateur Cornstars11221150.0050.00
15Dos Amigos1244833.3350.00
16Bag Moon Rising1234-4333.3342.86
17Popped Your Cornhole1224-2333.3333.33
18Cornweiser1224-2933.3333.33
19Dont Touch My Bags0326-340.0025.00
20Off in the closet0326-730.0025.00
21The P Boys000000.000.00
22Green Weenie0204-680.000.00
23Corn Dawgs0306-740.000.00
24Double Bogey0204-780.000.00
25Bad News Bags0306-780.000.00
26Hole Takers0306-1260.000.00


Games
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Take a Mulligan @ 10
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Take a Mulligan @ 2
Win: Popped Your Cornhole @ 21, lose: Driveway Drinkers @ 18
Win: Popped Your Cornhole @ 21, lose: Driveway Drinkers @ 6
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 10
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 19
Win: Bag Moon Rising @ 21, lose: A work still in progress @ 18
Win: Bag Moon Rising @ 21, lose: A work still in progress @ 14
Win: EnE Autoglass @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 6
Win: EnE Autoglass @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 14
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 0
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 0
Win: Stingers @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: Stingers @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 19
Win: Cornweiser @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 15
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 11
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 12
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Livin Lucky @ 3
Win: Slingshots @ 21, lose: Space Force @ 19
Win: Slingshots @ 21, lose: Space Force @ 12
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Double Bogey @ 2
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Double Bogey @ 0
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Green Weenie @ 3
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Green Weenie @ 1
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Popped Your Cornhole @ 5
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Popped Your Cornhole @ 7
Win: Ranchwood Ringers @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 7
Win: Ranchwood Ringers @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 2
Win: Driveway Drinkers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 4
Win: Driveway Drinkers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 10
Win: Bag Moon Rising @ 21, lose: Driveway Drinkers @ 16
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 5
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 14
Win: A work still in progress @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 10
Win: A work still in progress @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 4
Win: Off in the closet @ 21, lose: A work still in progress @ 12
Win: EnE Autoglass @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: EnE Autoglass @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 7
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 1
Win: Dont Touch My Bags @ 21, lose: Dilly Dilly @ 14
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Stingers @ 1
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: Stingers @ 8
Win: Stingers @ 21, lose: Livin Lucky @ 13
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 10
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 15
Win: Slingshots @ 21, lose: Double Bogey @ 4
Win: Slingshots @ 21, lose: Double Bogey @ 0
Win: Space Force @ 21, lose: Green Weenie @ 7
Win: Space Force @ 21, lose: Green Weenie @ 5
Win: Team Voldermort @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 4
Win: Team Voldermort @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 9
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Popped Your Cornhole @ 15
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Popped Your Cornhole @ 16
Win: Team Voldermort @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 6
Win: Team Voldermort @ 21, lose: Bad News Bags @ 4
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 2
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 10
Win: Ranchwood Ringers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 6
Win: Ranchwood Ringers @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 7
Win: Driveway Drinkers @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 15
Win: Driveway Drinkers @ 21, lose: Off in the closet @ 10
Win: Off in the closet @ 21, lose: Driveway Drinkers @ 16
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers @ 21, lose: Hole Takers @ 0
Win: A work still in progress @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 20
Win: A work still in progress @ 21, lose: Dont Touch My Bags @ 16
Win: Dont Touch My Bags @ 21, lose: A work still in progress @ 14
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: EnE Autoglass @ 5
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: EnE Autoglass @ 16
Win: EnE Autoglass @ 21, lose: Livin Lucky @ 13
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 9
Win: Dilly Dilly @ 21, lose: Cornweiser @ 13
Win: Stingers @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 17
Win: Stingers @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 12
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Stingers @ 16
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 16
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 12
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 14
Win: C-Holes @ 21, lose: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 8
Win: C-Holes @ 21, lose: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 9
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 11
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 17
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 11
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Texas Aces @ 12
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Texas Aces @ 20
Win: Texas Aces @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 7
Win: Say When @ 21, lose: Blanks and The Bagger @ 18
Win: Say When @ 21, lose: Blanks and The Bagger @ 10
Win: Blanks and The Bagger @ 21, lose: Say When @ 12
Win: Take a Mulligan @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 17
Win: Take a Mulligan @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 6
Win: T-Baggers @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 8
Win: T-Baggers @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 12
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: We So Corny @ 20
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: We So Corny @ 10
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: C-Holes @ 14
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: C-Holes @ 9
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 0
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 0
Win: Texas Aces @ 21, lose: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 15
Win: Texas Aces @ 21, lose: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 10
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Say When @ 8
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Say When @ 7
Win: Blanks and The Bagger @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 10
Win: Blanks and The Bagger @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 8
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 8
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 19
Win: We So Corny @ 21, lose: T-Baggers @ 2
Win: We So Corny @ 21, lose: T-Baggers @ 1
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: C-Holes @ 3
Win: Wild Bags @ 21, lose: C-Holes @ 0
Win: C-Holes @ 21, lose: Wild Bags @ 20
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: Texas Aces @ 14
Win: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 21, lose: Texas Aces @ 10
Win: Texas Aces @ 21, lose: Sinkin and Drinkin @ 10
Win: Say When @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 12
Win: Say When @ 21, lose: Corn Tossers @ 15
Win: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 21, lose: Take a Mulligan @ 7
Win: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 21, lose: Take a Mulligan @ 4
Win: Take a Mulligan @ 21, lose: Corn Thurgz and Harmony @ 13
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 8
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: We Dem Bros @ 9
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 2
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 13
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 20
Win: Blanks and The Bagger @ 21, lose: T-Baggers @ 2
Win: Blanks and The Bagger @ 21, lose: T-Baggers @ 5
Win: T-Baggers @ 21, lose: Blanks and The Bagger @ 17
Win: We So Corny @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 0
Win: We So Corny @ 21, lose: Fat Stacks @ 18
Win: We Suck A Gain @ 21, lose: Its About Time @ 7
Win: We Suck A Gain @ 21, lose: Its About Time @ 2
Win: Its About Time @ 21, lose: We Suck A Gain @ 16
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: GAMECHANGERS @ 6
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: GAMECHANGERS @ 6
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 1
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 2
Win: Playmakers @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 14
Win: Playmakers @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 2
Win: SuperNova @ 21, lose: Air Hole It @ 13
Win: SuperNova @ 21, lose: Air Hole It @ 14
Win: Air Hole It @ 21, lose: SuperNova @ 3
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 15
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 13
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: ACE HOLES @ 4
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: Its About Time @ 18
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: Its About Time @ 16
Win: Its About Time @ 21, lose: Smoke Show @ 20
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: We Suck A Gain @ 9
Win: Knabe Woodwork @ 21, lose: We Suck A Gain @ 13
Win: Playmakers @ 21, lose: GAMECHANGERS @ 4
Win: Playmakers @ 21, lose: GAMECHANGERS @ 2
Win: Air Hole It @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 7
Win: Air Hole It @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 7
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 16
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 17
Win: Make it Rain @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 17
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: SuperNova @ 16
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: SuperNova @ 12
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 2
Win: Smoke Show @ 21, lose: Knabe Woodwork @ 19
Win: Its About Time @ 21, lose: Playmakers @ 18
Win: Its About Time @ 21, lose: Playmakers @ 10
Win: Playmakers @ 21, lose: Its About Time @ 11
Win: Air Hole It @ 21, lose: We Suck A Gain @ 9
Win: Air Hole It @ 21, lose: We Suck A Gain @ 4
Win: We Suck A Gain @ 21, lose: Air Hole It @ 9
Win: GAMECHANGERS @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 15
Win: GAMECHANGERS @ 21, lose: Better Choice @ 12
Win: Better Choice @ 21, lose: GAMECHANGERS @ 6
Win: SuperNova @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 1
Win: SuperNova @ 21, lose: Notre Dame @ 7
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 17
Win: ACE HOLES @ 21, lose: Make it Rain @ 8


Who's Online

We have 9 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla