Articles

Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 1

Match Date: 2019-12-19

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1North Waco NoBodys408076100.00100.00
2Zonk n Stock31635775.0066.67
3Senior Discount31634375.0066.67
4OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder31651875.0054.55
5We Tryin1337-4325.0030.00
6StellBlood Baggers1337-5825.0030.00
7Killaaa Bs0346-200.0040.00
8Bad Boy Baggers0327-730.0022.22

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1CornWeiser306066100.00100.00
2Barber Baggers306152100.0085.71
3Leprecanors21432366.6757.14
4Hit n Miss2143-266.6757.14
5Blind Squirrels1122850.0050.00
6Tagem and Bagem1133-1550.0050.00
7Draino1234-1833.3342.86
8Just Slide it in1235-2833.3337.50
9Thunder Buddies1225-2533.3328.57
10Baggin and Braggin1336-3325.0033.33
11Ace Holes0326-280.0025.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Bye Week306097100.00100.00
2Boys having mid life Crisis204055100.00100.00
3The Hole Hitters204040100.00100.00
4The Berlin Wall204039100.00100.00
5The Kick n Chickens306233100.0075.00
6Here for the Beer204217100.0066.67
7Dream Killers21525466.6771.43
8G and G Baggers11323550.0060.00
9Amateur Corn Stars11323450.0060.00
10Your Hole is our goal1132750.0060.00
11Scrubs11222250.0050.00
12RoYo1224-2933.3333.33
13Corn Dawgs1224-4633.3333.33
14Shuck You0306-440.000.00
15Hard Cornography0204-560.000.00
16Fun Bags0204-660.000.00
17Corn Crackers0306-840.000.00
18We re Loco0306-1080.000.00


Games
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 4
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 19
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 15
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 5
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 6
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 3
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 5
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 8
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 19
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 0
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 1
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 16
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 7
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 7
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Your Hole is our goal @ 17
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 13
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 0
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 8
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 12
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 11
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Dream Killers @ 16
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 18
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: Dream Killers @ 20
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 7
Win: RoYo @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 10
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 0
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 8
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 4
Win: The Hole Hitters @ 21, lose: Fun Bags @ 13
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 3
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Hard Cornography @ 2
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 20
Win: Here for the Beer @ 21, lose: Amateur Corn Stars @ 12
Win: Amateur Corn Stars @ 21, lose: Here for the Beer @ 18
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 4
Win: Boys having mid life Crisis @ 21, lose: We re Loco @ 2
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 18
Win: Your Hole is our goal @ 21, lose: Shuck You @ 7
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: G and G Baggers @ 18
Win: G and G Baggers @ 21, lose: The Kick n Chickens @ 11
Win: The Kick n Chickens @ 21, lose: G and G Baggers @ 15
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 15
Win: The Berlin Wall @ 21, lose: RoYo @ 7
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 3
Win: Dream Killers @ 21, lose: Corn Crackers @ 20
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 5
Win: Bye Week @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 8
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 9
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 9
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 11
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 11
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 17
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Leprecanors @ 20
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Leprecanors @ 0
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 13
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 7
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 12
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 15
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Draino @ 7
Win: Blind Squirrels @ 21, lose: Draino @ 3
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 7
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 9
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 9
Win: Ace Holes @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 19
Win: Thunder Buddies @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 16
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 3
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 7
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Leprecanors @ 10
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 4
Win: Hit n Miss @ 21, lose: Baggin and Braggin @ 18
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 4
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Draino @ 15
Win: Draino @ 21, lose: Barber Baggers @ 15
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Draino @ 11
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 14
Win: CornWeiser @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 10
Win: Just Slide it in @ 21, lose: Tagem and Bagem @ 12
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 16
Win: Tagem and Bagem @ 21, lose: Just Slide it in @ 11
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 16
Win: Baggin and Braggin @ 21, lose: Ace Holes @ 17
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 7
Win: Leprecanors @ 21, lose: Blind Squirrels @ 11
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 6
Win: Barber Baggers @ 21, lose: Hit n Miss @ 9
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 7
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 4
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 4
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 4
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 9
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 5
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 8
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 20
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 14
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 11
Win: Bad Boy Baggers @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 17
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 8
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 3
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 8
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 14
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 10
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 6
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 20
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 2
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 5
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 6
Win: Senior Discount @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 18
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 16
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Zonk n Stock @ 16
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 10
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: Killaaa Bs @ 3
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 2
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 7
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 11
Win: We Tryin @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 17
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 11
Win: North Waco NoBodys @ 21, lose: Senior Discount @ 8
Win: Killaaa Bs @ 21, lose: Bad Boy Baggers @ 5
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 19
Win: Zonk n Stock @ 21, lose: We Tryin @ 14
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 7
Win: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 21, lose: StellBlood Baggers @ 15
Win: StellBlood Baggers @ 21, lose: OCD - Obsessive Cornhole Disorder @ 18


Who's Online

We have 9 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla