River Club Spring 2019 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Cornhole Cartel31735575.0070.00
2Sandbaggers31635275.0066.67
3Tajanos21523766.6771.43
4Hes better3266-3260.0050.00
5Shuck Itself1357-4525.0041.67
6Old Guys1337-6725.0030.00
7Hole Snatchers1326025.0025.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Manley Johnson41946280.0069.23
2Blackbeard3164675.0060.00
3Shady MFers42946666.6769.23
4BangN2Deep3265-160.0054.55
5Against Abuse23662340.0050.00
6Sum 90316-480.0014.29
7Donkey Punch0408-1080.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Bad Mother Shuckers408341100.0072.73
2Bags to Riches5111411383.3373.33
3Man Beaters42953666.6764.29
4Here to Win32745060.0063.64
5Wild Hogs1347-2225.0036.36
6That Team15311-12016.6721.43
7Oreo05210-980.0016.67


Games
Win: Old Guys @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 14
Win: Old Guys @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 16
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 8
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 6
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: Oreo @ 12
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: Oreo @ 8
Win: Man Beaters @ 21, lose: That Team @ 8
Win: Man Beaters @ 21, lose: That Team @ 9
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Sum 9 @ 4
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Sum 9 @ 18
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 0
Win: Hole Snatchers @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 1
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Hes better @ 5
Win: Hes better @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 8
Win: Hes better @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 20
Win: Sandbaggers @ 21, lose: Shuck Itself @ 15
Win: Shuck Itself @ 21, lose: Sandbaggers @ 15
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: That Team @ 14
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: That Team @ 0
Win: Sandbaggers @ 21, lose: Shuck Itself @ 0
Win: Wild Hogs @ 21, lose: Man Beaters @ 16
Win: Man Beaters @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 18
Win: BangN2Deep @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 12
Win: BangN2Deep @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 20
Win: Against Abuse @ 21, lose: Donkey Punch @ 11
Win: Against Abuse @ 21, lose: Donkey Punch @ 11
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 18
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 14
Win: Bad Mother Shuckers @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 20
Win: Man Beaters @ 21, lose: Wild Hogs @ 14
Win: BangN2Deep @ 21, lose: Against Abuse @ 20
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Shuck Itself @ 12
Win: Against Abuse @ 21, lose: BangN2Deep @ 7
Win: Shuck Itself @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 14
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Shuck Itself @ 19
Win: BangN2Deep @ 21, lose: Against Abuse @ 20
Win: Sandbaggers @ 21, lose: Tajanos @ 18
Win: Sandbaggers @ 21, lose: Tajanos @ 0
Win: Blackbeard @ 21, lose: Donkey Punch @ 16
Win: Blackbeard @ 21, lose: Donkey Punch @ 4
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Blackbeard @ 20
Win: Blackbeard @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 8
Win: Blackbeard @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 20
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 2
Win: Bags to Riches @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 7
Win: Oreo @ 21, lose: That Team @ 6
Win: That Team @ 21, lose: Oreo @ 10
Win: That Team @ 21, lose: Oreo @ 8
Win: Hes better @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 11
Win: Hes better @ 21, lose: Hole Snatchers @ 19
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 16
Win: Shady MFers @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 18
Win: Tajanos @ 21, lose: Old Guys @ 13
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shady MFers @ 4
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Man Beaters @ 7
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Man Beaters @ 8
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Against Abuse @ 4
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Against Abuse @ 16


Who's Online

We have 8 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla