Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 6

Match Date: 2021-05-06

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Totes MaGoats154311131078.9573.81
2Shot Callerz 154311421278.9568.89
3SKOL125291813170.5961.70
4Worst Choice117241711761.1158.54
5SUPERNOVA 10726167158.8261.90
6Old Saggy Bags9102323-5947.3750.00
7Hole Hunters8102024-3644.4445.45
8Nothing but in the hole 81120251542.1144.44
9BAD BOYS7111825-9438.8941.86
10Shots! Shots! Shots!5121530-18529.4133.33
11Thunder Buddies5131227-14327.7830.77
12Junk Yard Dawgs213827-34013.3322.86

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Leprecanos 180367435100.0083.72
2LFG!! 17135349394.4492.11
3Sanford & son16233829888.8980.49
4E&E autoglass 116251424864.7164.10
5Corn Tossers117251611261.1160.98
6Apex Baggers117251813361.1158.14
7We so Corny10823218455.5652.27
8Blind squirrels 882020-1850.0050.00
9D-Bags8101825-7444.4441.86
10Holes R Us7112124-4438.8946.67
11Sharmen7111924-5238.8944.19
12Floor Baggers7111624-10538.8940.00
13455 Masters of the Hole6111625-12935.2939.02
14Banana Fireball Shooters3151130-30416.6726.83
15DIRT BAGS016233-4240.005.71
16Bag Moon Rising016033-6530.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dirty South Spinners180361531100.0097.30
24 on the Board 180362484100.0094.74
3Livin Lucky17134245694.4494.44
4Come and Take it16233638388.8984.62
5Baggin & bragging143291131682.3572.50
6J n S134311322976.4770.45
7Woods Edge117241618161.1160.00
8Gil 2 the Way117221510461.1159.46
9Amateur Cornstars 117231710561.1157.50
10Popped your cornhole9724167956.2560.00
11J-Holes10823177855.5657.50
12J & J98221812452.9455.00
13Hole Patrol9820186752.9452.63
14I got 2nd Rd10921206252.6351.22
15Throwin Bs9919214450.0047.50
16Corn Dawgs991921-5550.0047.50
17Cornhustlers891823-7347.0643.90
18The Great Cornholios8102220044.4452.38
19Girl Power 8102021-1744.4448.78
20Dos Amigos5111523-4431.2539.47
21M & M411930-41226.6723.08
22Yee haw4141230-21022.2228.57
23GJ Ranchers4141129-19622.2227.50
24Babes & Bags 414929-27322.2223.68
25Bean Baggers216632-42811.1115.79
26Game of Throws216432-47611.1111.11
27Green team 217435-63710.5310.26
28York Girls115230-4226.256.25


Games
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 6
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 8
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 0
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 8
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 12
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 5
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 11
Win: Corn Dawgs @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 16
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: J n S @ 10
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Come and Take it @ 15
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: J n S @ 16
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 0
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 12
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 5
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 6
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 3
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 1
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: I got 2nd Rd @ 3
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: I got 2nd Rd @ 5
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 16
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 8
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 0
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 12
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 1
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 12
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 10
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 0
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 7
Win: D-Bags @ 21, lose: Leprecanos @ 18
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 7
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 15
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 8
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 8
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 11
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 19
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 6
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 13
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Shot Callerz @ 20
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: SUPERNOVA @ 19
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Shot Callerz @ 18
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 18
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 6
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: J & J @ 2
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: Baggin & bragging @ 17
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: J & J @ 3
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 8
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 8
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 20
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 8
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 19
Win: Hole Hunters @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 16
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 15
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 12
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 8
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 15
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 1
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 15
Win: Floor Baggers @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 16
Win: Apex Baggers @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 8
Win: Yee haw @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 17
Win: Yee haw @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 8
Win: The Great Cornholios @ 21, lose: I got 2nd Rd @ 8
Win: The Great Cornholios @ 21, lose: I got 2nd Rd @ 18
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 10
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 8
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: Blind squirrels @ 5
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 13
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 7
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 16
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 14
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 17
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 10
Win: Nothing but in the hole @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 8
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 15
Win: Nothing but in the hole @ 21, lose: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 7
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 13
Win: Gil 2 the Way @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 11
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: E&E autoglass @ 16
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: E&E autoglass @ 5
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 4
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 3
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 6
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 10
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 5
Win: Leprecanos @ 21, lose: DIRT BAGS @ 13
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 4
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 17
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 18
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Worst Choice @ 13
Win: Worst Choice @ 21, lose: Old Saggy Bags @ 7
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 11
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 0
Win: D-Bags @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 13
Win: We so Corny @ 21, lose: D-Bags @ 6
Win: D-Bags @ 21, lose: We so Corny @ 11
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Livin Lucky @ 14
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Livin Lucky @ 18
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: SUPERNOVA @ 1
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: SUPERNOVA @ 6
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 16
Win: Holes R Us @ 21, lose: Sharmen @ 3
Win: Sharmen @ 21, lose: Holes R Us @ 13
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 11
Win: BAD BOYS @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 13
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 9
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 3
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 5
Win: Throwin Bs @ 21, lose: Amateur Cornstars @ 6
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 9
Win: GJ Ranchers @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 6
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 11
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Girl Power @ 3
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Woods Edge @ 9
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 10
Win: Shot Callerz @ 21, lose: Nothing but in the hole @ 3
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 13
Win: Totes MaGoats @ 21, lose: Hole Hunters @ 18
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 17
Win: Sanford & son @ 21, lose: Floor Baggers @ 15
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 9
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 4
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 5
Win: E&E autoglass @ 21, lose: Apex Baggers @ 0
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 17
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: BAD BOYS @ 18
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Worst Choice @ 5
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Worst Choice @ 2
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 3
Win: LFG!! @ 21, lose: Banana Fireball Shooters @ 0
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 2
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: York Girls @ 3
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 15
Win: The Great Cornholios @ 21, lose: Popped your cornhole @ 1
Win: Popped your cornhole @ 21, lose: The Great Cornholios @ 12
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 7
Win: 4 on the Board @ 21, lose: Yee haw @ 12
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 14
Win: SUPERNOVA @ 21, lose: Thunder Buddies @ 6
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: Corn Tossers @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: 455 Masters of the Hole @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: Blind squirrels @ 21, lose: Bag Moon Rising @ 0
Win: Babes & Bags @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 12
Win: Babes & Bags @ 21, lose: Dos Amigos @ 16
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Babes & Bags @ 9
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 17
Win: Girl Power @ 21, lose: Throwin Bs @ 7
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 6
Win: Dirty South Spinners @ 21, lose: Corn Dawgs @ 6
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 6
Win: Amateur Cornstars @ 21, lose: GJ Ranchers @ 18
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 13
Win: Come and Take it @ 21, lose: Cornhustlers @ 0
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 13
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Gil 2 the Way @ 14
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 3
Win: J n S @ 21, lose: Bean Baggers @ 0
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 0
Win: Livin Lucky @ 21, lose: J-Holes @ 3
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: Old Saggy Bags @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: SKOL @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: Shots! Shots! Shots! @ 21, lose: Junk Yard Dawgs @ 0
Win: The Great Cornholios @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: The Great Cornholios @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: Baggin & bragging @ 21, lose: Game of Throws @ 0
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: J & J @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: Game of Throws @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: Game of Throws @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: I got 2nd Rd @ 21, lose: M & M @ 0
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0
Win: Hole Patrol @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0
Win: Dos Amigos @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0
Win: Woods Edge @ 21, lose: Green team @ 0


Who's Online

We have 19 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla