Mule Barn Spring 2019 Week 6

Match Date: 2021-02-04

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Smoke Show13328922981.2575.68
2SuperNova124251016875.0071.43
3Better Choice115241416168.7563.16
4Air Hole It105261319966.6766.67
5Its About Time9721185156.2553.85
6Knabe Woodwork971917-2856.2552.78
7ACE HOLES781620146.6744.44
8Make it Rain7918203343.7547.37
9We Suck A Gain591622-4635.7142.11
10GAMECHANGERS5101323-11333.3336.11
11Playmakers310820-15423.0828.57
12Notre Dame115230-5016.256.25

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Apex Baggers13128924392.8675.68
2Sinkin and Drinkin13228828086.6777.78
3Leprecanos114221313873.3362.86
4Hole Hunters115241410568.7563.16
5Blanks and The Bagger105231218766.6765.71
6Wild Bags95221213764.2964.71
7We So Corny85221412061.5461.11
8Say When971817-156.2551.43
9C-Holes8718162453.3352.94
10Take a Mulligan771617-3750.0048.48
11Corn Tossers5101521-5233.3341.67
12Texas Aces5101420-5533.3341.18
13Corn Thurgz and Harmony311725-17021.4321.88
14We Dem Bros212824-13814.2925.00
15T-Baggers213626-35713.3318.75
16Fat Stacks214528-42412.5015.15

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Livin Lucky130265308100.0083.87
2Ranchwood Ringers12125531392.3183.33
3Slingshots12124624492.3180.00
4Dirty South Spinners12124727292.3177.42
5The Corn Ballers and Shot Callers11223723984.6276.67
6EnE Autoglass10222528083.3381.48
7Dos Amigos10323819976.9274.19
8Team Voldermort10321820976.9272.41
9Amateur Cornstars94191013769.2365.52
10Dilly Dilly84201113666.6764.52
11Stingers84191110966.6763.33
12Popped Your Cornhole671514546.1551.72
13Hole Takers671415-1046.1548.28
14Corn Dawgs671416-5046.1546.67
15Bad News Bags581318-7338.4641.94
16Bag Moon Rising581219-12638.4638.71
17A work still in progress581119-12838.4636.67
18Cornweiser481016-4633.3338.46
19Driveway Drinkers491321-9030.7738.24
20Dont Touch My Bags310821-16323.0827.59
21The P Boys29519-24118.1820.83
22Throwin Bs211722-19515.3824.14
23Space Force211622-18415.3821.43
24Off in the closet112625-3107.6919.35
25Green Weenie013226-3810.007.14
26Double Bogey013026-4540.000.00


Games


Who's Online

We have 8 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla