Articles

East Dallas Fall 2019 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Craftsmen31724175.0077.78
2He has em she holds em31735575.0070.00
3Cranford N Son31633775.0066.67
4No heart22544750.0055.56
5Scrubs2255250.0050.00
6Cornhole Cartel2246-4950.0040.00
7It aint gonna shuck itself1326-5425.0025.00
8Racks N Sacks0418-790.0011.11

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1N2DEEP408265100.0080.00
2Bad Motha Shucker31724875.0077.78
3Shes Better31641675.0060.00
4Manley Johnson22645250.0060.00
5It is what it is22451250.0044.44
6Gotcha1347-1525.0036.36
7Cornhole Ninjas1347-3725.0036.36
8Cornholio0408-1410.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1T Baggers4080131100.00100.00
2Dirty Bags4080110100.00100.00
3Slick Daddys408095100.00100.00
4Nachos204071100.00100.00
5Soggy Bottom Boyz4092101100.0081.82
6Elote Boyz31728275.0077.78
7Sad Sacks31726175.0077.78
8We Dem Boys31645675.0060.00
9Sacks Dropping Soon2254050.0055.56
10Bates Motel 22441050.0050.00
11Here to Win2244950.0050.00
12Los Pinches2255-650.0050.00
13Bags Deep2245-4750.0044.44
14Tickle my Pickle2246-2150.0040.00
15Aint No Laws2247-2350.0036.36
16The Beginners1346-4925.0040.00
17Ol Man Bags1336-5125.0033.33
18Ice House Gangsters1336-5625.0033.33
19Mike Squared1337-7925.0030.00
20The Cornies 1327-8525.0022.22
21Forney Air0428-490.0020.00
22The Hole is my goal 0418-780.0011.11
23Bagolicious0204-620.000.00
24Flappy Sacks0408-1200.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 2
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 5
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 7
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 10
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 11
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 9
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 3
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 1
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 2
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 17
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 14
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 10
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 2
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 5
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 2
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 8
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 0
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 5
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 0
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 17
Win: The Hole is my goal @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 2
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 6
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 2
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 19
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 18
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 11
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 0
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 18
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 14
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 11
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 0
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 15
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 14
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 3
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 10
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 2
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 11
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 11
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 9
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 18
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 3
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 14
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 4
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 7
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 20
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 4
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 0
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 3
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 14
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 10
Win: Los Pinches @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 13
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 5
Win: Ice House Gangsters @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 20
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 9
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 14
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 2
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 8
Win: Ol Man Bags @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 10
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 4
Win: Forney Air @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 9
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 8
Win: Bags Deep @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 14
Win: Ol Man Bags @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 11
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Here to Win @ 10
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 4
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 0
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 0
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 20
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 17
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 13
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 18
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 18
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 5
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 14
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 10
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 8
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 11
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 10
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 0
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 18
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: He has em she holds em @ 16
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 5
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 17
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 16
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 4
Win: Craftsmen @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 7
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 15
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 18
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 19
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 15
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 16
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 20


Who's Online

We have 10 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla