East Dallas Fall 2019 Week 3

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em5111310983.3378.57
2No heart42949166.6769.23
3Cornhole Cartel4287-2466.6753.33
4Craftsmen3376550.0053.85
5Scrubs3388-1550.0050.00
6Cranford N Son3367-350.0046.15
7It aint gonna shuck itself2448-4933.3333.33
8Racks N Sacks06212-1140.0014.29

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1N2DEEP511147583.3373.33
2Manley Johnson421059966.6766.67
3Shes Better42972166.6756.25
4Bad Motha Shucker3376-350.0053.85
5It is what it is33771250.0050.00
6Gotcha3388850.0050.00
7Cornhole Ninjas2469-4133.3340.00
8Cornholio06012-1710.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dirty Bags60120183100.00100.00
2Slick Daddys60120141100.00100.00
3Soggy Bottom Boyz60132165100.0086.67
4Elote Boyz5111214983.3384.62
5Sad Sacks5111212383.3384.62
6T Baggers5110214083.3383.33
7Here to Win42847166.6766.67
8We Dem Boys42866466.6757.14
9Aint No Laws42875766.6753.33
10Los Pinches32751260.0058.33
11Sacks Dropping Soon3376650.0053.85
12Bates Motel 33662450.0050.00
13Nachos22441150.0050.00
14The Cornies 3367-1950.0046.15
15Ice House Gangsters2356-3340.0045.45
16Bags Deep2449-13133.3330.77
17Tickle my Pickle24410-7833.3328.57
18The Beginners15410-13316.6728.57
19Ol Man Bags15310-11116.6723.08
20Mike Squared15311-15816.6721.43
21Flappy Sacks15210-12116.6716.67
22Forney Air06212-1100.0014.29
23The Hole is my goal 06112-1180.007.69
24Bagolicious0408-1340.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Ice House Gangsters @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 8
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 18
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 4
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 10
Win: Bates Motel @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 0
Win: Bates Motel @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 0
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 0
Win: Los Pinches @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 20
Win: Los Pinches @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 10
Win: Ice House Gangsters @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 11
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 5
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 7
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 2
Win: Flappy Sacks @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 5
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 1
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 1
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: T Baggers @ 4
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 9
Win: Flappy Sacks @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 0
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 3
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 3
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 14
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 8
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 10
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 13
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 15
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 7
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 5
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 15
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 11
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Cornhole Cartel @ 18
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 10
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 9
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 0
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 12
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 4
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 4
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 1
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 4
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 8
Win: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 12
Win: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 18
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 16
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Tickle my Pickle @ 2
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 5
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 10
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 0
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 0
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 9
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 2
Win: The Cornies @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 9
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 4
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 0
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 3
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 5
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Bad Motha Shucker @ 19
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 4
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 10
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Nachos @ 4
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 16
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 19
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 16
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 17
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 6
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 18
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 14
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 14
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 5
Win: He has em she holds em @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 17
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 13
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 4
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 18
Win: Scrubs @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 14
Win: Racks N Sacks @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 12
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 19
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 16


Who's Online

We have 15 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla