East Dallas Fall 2019 Week 5

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1He has em she holds em7115413487.5078.95
2Cornhole Cartel821677480.0069.57
3No heart641398860.0059.09
4Scrubs541211-4455.5652.17
5Cranford N Son4610131040.0043.48
6Craftsmen36812-3433.3340.00
7It aint gonna shuck itself36713-7633.3335.00
8Racks N Sacks18416-15211.1120.00

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Shes Better8217108880.0062.96
2N2DEEP721576477.7868.18
3Bad Motha Shucker731579870.0068.18
4Manley Johnson7317814070.0068.00
5It is what it is451111044.4450.00
6Gotcha371016-6130.0038.46
7Cornhole Ninjas371016-7130.0038.46
8Cornholio010020-2580.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Slick Daddys100200269100.00100.00
2Dirty Bags9119227490.0090.48
3T Baggers9118225890.0090.00
4Elote Boyz9119325490.0086.36
5Soggy Bottom Boyz9119426790.0082.61
6Sad Sacks7119324587.5086.36
7Here to Win8216518880.0076.19
8We Dem Boys5212115371.4352.17
9Aint No Laws7314911270.0060.87
10Tickle my Pickle6412112560.0052.17
11Bates Motel 5510102950.0050.00
12Sacks Dropping Soon341295042.8657.14
13Nachos3478-1142.8646.67
14Ice House Gangsters35912-6137.5042.86
15The Beginners37914-13130.0039.13
16Los Pinches37715-14530.0031.82
17The Cornies 37615-15830.0028.57
18Mike Squared27516-20222.2223.81
19Ol Man Bags28616-15420.0027.27
20Bags Deep16813-13014.2938.10
21Flappy Sacks17219-27012.509.52
22Forney Air08221-2590.008.70
23The Hole is my goal 09118-2320.005.26
24Bagolicious08016-2710.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %


Games
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 2
Win: The Beginners @ 21, lose: Elote Boyz @ 19
Win: Ol Man Bags @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 0
Win: Ol Man Bags @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 0
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 10
Win: Aint No Laws @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 4
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 18
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 18
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 9
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: We Dem Boys @ 5
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 1
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Mike Squared @ 8
Win: Bates Motel @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 7
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 11
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 2
Win: Bates Motel @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 8
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 14
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 9
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 9
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 9
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: It is what it is @ 10
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Nachos @ 21, lose: Flappy Sacks @ 0
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 3
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: Racks N Sacks @ 6
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 1
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 8
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 16
Win: T Baggers @ 21, lose: Forney Air @ 2
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 18
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 8
Win: No heart @ 21, lose: Scrubs @ 2
Win: N2DEEP @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 9
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 10
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: Craftsmen @ 6
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 4
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 0
Win: Soggy Bottom Boyz @ 21, lose: The Beginners @ 13
Win: Elote Boyz @ 21, lose: Aint No Laws @ 9
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 9
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 18
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 0
Win: Slick Daddys @ 21, lose: Los Pinches @ 0
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 6
Win: Ice House Gangsters @ 21, lose: Sad Sacks @ 17
Win: We Dem Boys @ 21, lose: Ol Man Bags @ 0
Win: Sacks Dropping Soon @ 21, lose: Bagolicious @ 1
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 5
Win: Sad Sacks @ 21, lose: Ice House Gangsters @ 1
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 9
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 3
Win: Mike Squared @ 21, lose: The Cornies @ 0
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 0
Win: Dirty Bags @ 21, lose: Bags Deep @ 4
Win: Manley Johnson @ 21, lose: Shes Better @ 18
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 4
Win: Shes Better @ 21, lose: Manley Johnson @ 10
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 2
Win: Bad Motha Shucker @ 21, lose: Cornholio @ 12
Win: Here to Win @ 21, lose: Bates Motel @ 4
Win: It is what it is @ 21, lose: N2DEEP @ 15
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 12
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: No heart @ 19
Win: Cornhole Cartel @ 21, lose: No heart @ 2
Win: Gotcha @ 21, lose: Cornhole Ninjas @ 14
Win: Cornhole Ninjas @ 21, lose: Gotcha @ 10
Win: Cranford N Son @ 21, lose: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 10
Win: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 18
Win: It aint gonna shuck itself @ 21, lose: Cranford N Son @ 8
Win: Tickle my Pickle @ 21, lose: The Hole is my goal @ 4


Who's Online

We have 5 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla