Season 17 Week 2

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Grant and RoRo31725575.0077.78
2Chris and Tom3163275.0066.67
3Al and Natalie3164-275.0060.00
4JC and Dylan32642260.0060.00
5JD and John22442450.0050.00
6Michael and Dwight22442050.0050.00
7Frank and Tyler1326-2825.0025.00
8Jeff and Marc05210-930.0016.67

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ruben and James41938980.0075.00
2Joel and Todd41834480.0072.73
3Casey and Rich41844080.0066.67
4Tommy and Terrence3274760.0063.64
5Eddie and Tom2368-740.0042.86
6Mark and Randy2357-2940.0041.67
7Janssen and Keith1428-7020.0020.00
8Ken and John05210-740.0016.67

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Aron and Crystal50101130100.0090.91
2Landon and Hunter41838780.0072.73
3Cody and Alexa32752060.0058.33
4Eric and Denver3266-3760.0050.00
5Anthony and Donna2366-4140.0050.00
6Jeff W and Jeff S2368-1840.0042.86
7Brad and Naz1448-1020.0033.33
8Clint and Chad05010-1310.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Kahil and Sabina408192100.0088.89
2Jade and Fernando408265100.0080.00
3Bailey and Anthony41847280.0066.67
4Dino and Beth2244-150.0050.00
5Andrew and Ben23662440.0050.00
6Jeff and Tyler2356-1040.0045.45
7Steve and Troy05210-1150.0016.67
8Ryan and Mike0408-1270.000.00


Games
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 3
Win: Ruben and James @ 21, lose: Mark and Randy @ 8
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 8
Win: Tommy and Terrence @ 21, lose: Janssen and Keith @ 9
Win: Joel and Todd @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 17
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 12
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 11
Win: Eddie and Tom @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 5
Win: Tommy and Terrence @ 21, lose: Janssen and Keith @ 11
Win: Mark and Randy @ 21, lose: Ruben and James @ 18
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 20
Win: Mark and Randy @ 21, lose: Ruben and James @ 3
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Ryan and Mike @ 4
Win: Dino and Beth @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 1
Win: Joel and Todd @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 18
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Ryan and Mike @ 1
Win: Ken and John @ 21, lose: Casey and Rich @ 20
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 14
Win: Landon and Hunter @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 13
Win: Dino and Beth @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 20
Win: Anthony and Donna @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 10
Win: Landon and Hunter @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 1
Win: Anthony and Donna @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 20
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Andrew and Ben @ 2
Win: Jade and Fernando @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 10
Win: Grant and RoRo @ 21, lose: JC and Dylan @ 8
Win: Grant and RoRo @ 21, lose: JC and Dylan @ 8
Win: Tommy and Terrence @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 17
Win: Andrew and Ben @ 21, lose: Bailey and Anthony @ 10
Win: Janssen and Keith @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 15
Win: Jade and Fernando @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 11
Win: Tommy and Terrence @ 21, lose: Eddie and Tom @ 13
Win: Janssen and Keith @ 21, lose: Ken and John @ 6
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Andrew and Ben @ 18
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 11
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 5
Win: Chris and Tom @ 21, lose: Frank and Tyler @ 8
Win: Chris and Tom @ 21, lose: Frank and Tyler @ 16
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 14
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 8
Win: JD and John @ 21, lose: Al and Natalie @ 5
Win: Ruben and James @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 13
Win: JD and John @ 21, lose: Al and Natalie @ 5
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Mark and Randy @ 12
Win: Casey and Rich @ 21, lose: Mark and Randy @ 10
Win: Eric and Denver @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 12
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 13
Win: Ruben and James @ 21, lose: Joel and Todd @ 8
Win: Cody and Alexa @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 14
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Anthony and Donna @ 2
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Anthony and Donna @ 7
Win: Anthony and Donna @ 21, lose: Aron and Crystal @ 19
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Landon and Hunter @ 15
Win: Andrew and Ben @ 21, lose: Ryan and Mike @ 9
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Landon and Hunter @ 13
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 9
Win: Jade and Fernando @ 21, lose: Dino and Beth @ 12
Win: Steve and Troy @ 21, lose: Bailey and Anthony @ 5
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: JC and Dylan @ 18
Win: Michael and Dwight @ 21, lose: JC and Dylan @ 5
Win: Andrew and Ben @ 21, lose: Ryan and Mike @ 11
Win: Jade and Fernando @ 21, lose: Dino and Beth @ 6
Win: Frank and Tyler @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 0
Win: Frank and Tyler @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 4
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 7
Win: Jeff and Tyler @ 21, lose: Kahil and Sabina @ 18
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 8
Win: Kahil and Sabina @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 9
Win: Brad and Naz @ 21, lose: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 3
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 10
Win: Anthony and Donna @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 2
Win: Anthony and Donna @ 21, lose: Clint and Chad @ 8
Win: Landon and Hunter @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 2
Win: Aron and Crystal @ 21, lose: Cody and Alexa @ 6
Win: Landon and Hunter @ 21, lose: Eric and Denver @ 2
Win: JD and John @ 21, lose: Chris and Tom @ 6
Win: JD and John @ 21, lose: Chris and Tom @ 3
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 12
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 6
Win: Andrew and Ben @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 4
Win: Al and Natalie @ 21, lose: Grant and RoRo @ 10
Win: Bailey and Anthony @ 21, lose: Jeff and Tyler @ 5
Win: Al and Natalie @ 21, lose: Grant and RoRo @ 17
Win: Grant and RoRo @ 21, lose: Al and Natalie @ 17
Win: Jeff W and Jeff S @ 21, lose: Brad and Naz @ 18
Win: Andrew and Ben @ 21, lose: Steve and Troy @ 4
Win: JC and Dylan @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 8
Win: JC and Dylan @ 21, lose: Jeff and Marc @ 9


Who's Online

We have 18 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla