Season 17 Week 2

Match Date: 2021-09-21

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD/Neal60120188100.00100.00
2Anthony/John421057766.6766.67
3Andrew/Ben42871166.6753.33
4Dwight/Michael33871150.0053.33
5Jaysen/Angel3377350.0050.00
6Baron/JohnR3388-1550.0050.00
7Richie/RoRo3377-3350.0050.00
8Chris/Tom3379-6550.0043.75
9Phillip/Brandee2479-833.3343.75
10JC/Marc24610-6433.3337.50
11Al/Alfonso24510-2133.3333.33
12Rob/Pete15511-8416.6731.25

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Luke/Josh60121134100.0092.31
2Steve/Stephen60123127100.0080.00
3Lucas/Doug511135383.3378.57
4Bailey/Anthony42943666.6769.23
5David/Jason42955566.6764.29
6Jeff/Brian3265-2360.0054.55
7Michael/Travis3377350.0050.00
8Casey/Rich1428-4920.0020.00
9Roger/Chauncy15410-3716.6728.57
10Tommy/Trent15410-7016.6728.57
11Kevin/Corey15210-12616.6716.67
12Joel/Jennifer06012-1030.000.00

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Aaron/Aric5111310383.3378.57
2Chris/Tadd511146883.3373.33
3Randy/Brandyn511143983.3373.33
4Hayden/Terry511048083.3371.43
5Fernando/Jade42949866.6769.23
6Nick/Cassie421059566.6766.67
7Issac/Charles421062766.6762.50
8Eric/Homer42854666.6761.54
9Shawn/Aaron421073866.6758.82
10Pete/Mark42862766.6757.14
11Bob/Melinda33782850.0046.67
12Jim/Scott3378-3150.0046.67
13Todd/Todd2469-3333.3340.00
14John/Tim2469-4233.3340.00
15Gary/Don24510-3633.3333.33
16Stephen/Tyler14781120.0046.67
17Jeff/Bobby15211-14616.6715.38
18Vick/Rick04410-860.0028.57
19Rodney/Jason06212-1410.0014.29
20Lexi/Jeri05011-1450.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dillon/Joel60120162100.00100.00
2Nathan/Austin60120156100.00100.00
3Miranda/Trevor60121109100.0092.31
4Darren/Randy5110313583.3376.92
5Misty/Brandi511038283.3376.92
6Lester/Michael42949366.6769.23
7Bob/Joe42845366.6766.67
8Aaron/Sergio42855566.6761.54
9Brian/Preston42854466.6761.54
10David/Scott42862566.6757.14
11Trevor/Joc33764750.0053.85
12CJ/Oz3377-2850.0050.00
13Gerald/Kevin3367450.0046.15
14Karen/Makayla3368-450.0042.86
15Jan/Kim2478-1533.3346.67
16Brandon/Cmtee2468-333.3342.86
17Martin/Richard2458-4533.3338.46
18Cody/Molly2459-7933.3335.71
19George/Leticia2448033.3333.33
20Shelby/Mallory15310-7816.6723.08
21Stephanie/Lexxi15310-10516.6723.08
22Weston/Jeff06012-1870.000.00
23Gene/Daniel06012-1880.000.00
24Xavier/Tyler06012-2330.000.00


Games
Win: George/Leticia @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 20
Win: Shelby/Mallory @ 21, lose: Karen/Makayla @ 11
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 19
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 15
Win: Brandon/Cmtee @ 21, lose: Karen/Makayla @ 14
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 17
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 14
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 3
Win: Baron/JohnR @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 20
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Steve/Stephen @ 19
Win: Chris/Tom @ 21, lose: Dwight/Michael @ 14
Win: George/Leticia @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 0
Win: George/Leticia @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 2
Win: Bob/Melinda @ 21, lose: Chris/Tadd @ 18
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 8
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 5
Win: Dwight/Michael @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 4
Win: Baron/JohnR @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 0
Win: Dwight/Michael @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 16
Win: Dwight/Michael @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 18
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 7
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 15
Win: Misty/Brandi @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 10
Win: Misty/Brandi @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 11
Win: Jan/Kim @ 21, lose: Misty/Brandi @ 18
Win: Jim/Scott @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 18
Win: Jim/Scott @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 19
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Issac/Charles @ 8
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 10
Win: CJ/Oz @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 18
Win: CJ/Oz @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 12
Win: Cody/Molly @ 21, lose: CJ/Oz @ 18
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Issac/Charles @ 13
Win: Vick/Rick @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 0
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 20
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 15
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 9
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 2
Win: Richie/RoRo @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 18
Win: Richie/RoRo @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 6
Win: Issac/Charles @ 21, lose: Shawn/Aaron @ 10
Win: David/Scott @ 21, lose: Lester/Michael @ 19
Win: David/Scott @ 21, lose: Lester/Michael @ 14
Win: Jim/Scott @ 21, lose: Stephen/Tyler @ 7
Win: Stephen/Tyler @ 21, lose: Jim/Scott @ 13
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 17
Win: Jim/Scott @ 21, lose: Stephen/Tyler @ 1
Win: Dwight/Michael @ 21, lose: Al/Alfonso @ 6
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Anthony/John @ 6
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 16
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Eric/Homer @ 14
Win: Dwight/Michael @ 21, lose: Al/Alfonso @ 15
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 16
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 7
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Jeff/Bobby @ 10
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 7
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Kevin/Corey @ 4
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 10
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Randy/Brandyn @ 2
Win: Vick/Rick @ 21, lose: Vick/Rick @ 0
Win: Stephen/Tyler @ 21, lose: Vick/Rick @ 8
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 13
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 0
Win: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 16
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Richie/RoRo @ 10
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 3
Win: Richie/RoRo @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 19
Win: Anthony/John @ 21, lose: Phillip/Brandee @ 11
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Richie/RoRo @ 6
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Jeff/Bobby @ 9
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 13
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 2
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 8
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 9
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 8
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: JC/Marc @ 6
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 8
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 3
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: David/Scott @ 5
Win: Aaron/Sergio @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 0
Win: Aaron/Sergio @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 2
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 17
Win: George/Leticia @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 6
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 11
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 11
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 17
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Anthony/John @ 17
Win: Martin/Richard @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 19
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 6
Win: Misty/Brandi @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 6
Win: Misty/Brandi @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 17
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 17
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 0
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 0
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 18
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 3
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 12
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 15
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 6
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 19
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 18
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 8
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 7
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 10
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Baron/JohnR @ 19
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 18
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 2
Win: Jaysen/Angel @ 21, lose: Baron/JohnR @ 0
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 5
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Gene/Daniel @ 18
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 1
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 14
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 20
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 15
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 14
Win: Rodney/Jason @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 17
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Dwight/Michael @ 20
Win: Anthony/John @ 21, lose: Al/Alfonso @ 15
Win: Tommy/Trent @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 1
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Dwight/Michael @ 14
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 5
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 10
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Kevin/Corey @ 2
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Baron/JohnR @ 9
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 6
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: JC/Marc @ 9
Win: Baron/JohnR @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 15
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: JC/Marc @ 18
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Jeff/Brian @ 5
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Jim/Scott @ 7
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Jim/Scott @ 13
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 8
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: CJ/Oz @ 5
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: CJ/Oz @ 5
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Pete/Mark @ 17
Win: Anthony/John @ 21, lose: Al/Alfonso @ 6
Win: Issac/Charles @ 21, lose: Jeff/Bobby @ 11
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 8
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Kevin/Corey @ 0
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 20
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: David/Scott @ 0
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: David/Scott @ 16
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 6
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Luke/Josh @ 3
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 5
Win: Issac/Charles @ 21, lose: Jeff/Bobby @ 14
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 18
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 10
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 8
Win: Steve/Stephen @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 16
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 5
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Pete/Mark @ 17
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 18
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Bob/Melinda @ 18
Win: Richie/RoRo @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 18
Win: Darren/Randy @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 3
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 17
Win: Darren/Randy @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 16
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: George/Leticia @ 10
Win: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 2
Win: Al/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Phillip/Brandee @ 19
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Baron/JohnR @ 13
Win: Baron/JohnR @ 21, lose: JC/Marc @ 18
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Baron/JohnR @ 15
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 5
Win: JD/Neal @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 5
Win: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 21, lose: Xavier/Tyler @ 0
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 11
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 20
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 11
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trent @ 11
Win: Kevin/Corey @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 18
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 5
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 19
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: George/Leticia @ 19
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 4
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 10
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 9
Win: Anthony/John @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 2
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Aaron/Sergio @ 9
Win: Richie/RoRo @ 21, lose: Jaysen/Angel @ 9
Win: Miranda/Trevor @ 21, lose: Jan/Kim @ 2
Win: Kevin/Corey @ 21, lose: Joel/Jennifer @ 12
Win: Al/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Phillip/Brandee @ 4
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 17
Win: Anthony/John @ 21, lose: Chris/Tom @ 12
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Aaron/Sergio @ 8
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 12
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 5
Win: Jan/Kim @ 21, lose: Miranda/Trevor @ 15
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 2
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 5
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 16
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Al/Alfonso @ 6
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 3
Win: Luke/Josh @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 2
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Stephen/Tyler @ 13
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 1
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Cody/Molly @ 3
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 3
Win: Jeff/Bobby @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 7
Win: Jeff/Bobby @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 18
Win: Shawn/Aaron @ 21, lose: Stephen/Tyler @ 13
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Randy/Brandyn @ 14
Win: Issac/Charles @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 14
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 4
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 14
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 19
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 17
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Misty/Brandi @ 15
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Misty/Brandi @ 19
Win: CJ/Oz @ 21, lose: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 9
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Vick/Rick @ 13
Win: Eric/Homer @ 21, lose: Vick/Rick @ 3
Win: Stephen/Tyler @ 21, lose: Shawn/Aaron @ 9
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 0
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 17
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 0
Win: Issac/Charles @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 20
Win: David/Scott @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 0
Win: David/Scott @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 7
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 11
Win: Jeff/Brian @ 21, lose: Kevin/Corey @ 20
Win: Darren/Randy @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 13
Win: Chris/Tadd @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 8
Win: Darren/Randy @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 1
Win: CJ/Oz @ 21, lose: Stephanie/Lexxi @ 4
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 6
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: Aaron/Sergio @ 5
Win: Brian/Preston @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 5
Win: Dillon/Joel @ 21, lose: Aaron/Sergio @ 9
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Issac/Charles @ 3
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 3
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Weston/Jeff @ 5
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Brandon/Cmtee @ 12


Who's Online

We have 16 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla