Season 17 Week 2

Match Date: 2021-01-19

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JC/Marc41944280.0069.23
2Andrew/Ben3175175.0058.33
3J.D./Curt42957866.6764.29
4Casey/Rolando42862166.6757.14
5John/Juan42973066.6756.25
6Al/Josh32854660.0061.54
7Richie/Clayton3266-1860.0050.00
8Dino/Alfonso2478-233.3346.67
9Chris/Danny05310-750.0023.08
10Casey/Rich06212-1230.0014.29

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Michael/Dwight60123123100.0080.00
2Lucas/Doug4286-1466.6757.14
3Rob/Pete32864660.0057.14
4Rawdy/Shane3276260.0053.85
5Bailey/Anthony3266-3260.0050.00
6Baron/Lance33968750.0060.00
7Corey/Hunter33972850.0056.25
8Nathan/Trevor2255250.0050.00
9David/Jay2347-4540.0036.36
10Roger/Chauncy1469-7520.0040.00
11David/Jason1438-1920.0027.27
12Jade/Fernando15311-10316.6721.43

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Shawn/Stephen511139183.3378.57
2Steve/Dawn511048483.3371.43
3Brandee/Jeff421049566.6771.43
4Pete/Mark42953266.6764.29
5Naz/Mike42951466.6764.29
6John/Jayson42973566.6756.25
7Aaron/Aric4287966.6753.33
8Jimmy/Kellen3387950.0053.33
9Scott/Jerry3377-1750.0050.00
10Tommy/Trenton2367-940.0046.15
11Gary/Don1438-5320.0027.27
12Hayden/Terry1429-6420.0018.18
13Michael/Travis05311-1000.0021.43
14Bobby/Steve06112-1290.007.69

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Phillip/Sean50100113100.00100.00
2Aaron/Jonathan4081127100.0088.89
3John/Tim5010280100.0083.33
4Kenny/Vic511037983.3376.92
5Lexi/Jeri418211080.0080.00
6Leticia/Albert42851966.6761.54
7Britt/Tony32748960.0063.64
8Todd/Todd32754260.0058.33
9Adam/Dakota32661760.0050.00
10Darren/Randy23561540.0045.45
11Bob/Joe2356040.0045.45
12Karen/Makala1448-6620.0033.33
13Jason/Rodney1439-9320.0025.00
14Gerald/Kevin1428-8620.0020.00
15Ryan/Jennifer1428-11420.0020.00
16Mallory/Shelby15410-6716.6728.57
17John/Jerry0306-1260.000.00
18Danille/Leslie05010-1390.000.00


Games
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Shawn/Stephen @ 16
Win: Brandee/Jeff @ 21, lose: Jimmy/Kellen @ 17
Win: Brandee/Jeff @ 21, lose: Jimmy/Kellen @ 16
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Brandee/Jeff @ 9
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 14
Win: Brandee/Jeff @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 5
Win: Brandee/Jeff @ 21, lose: Shawn/Stephen @ 15
Win: J.D./Curt @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 14
Win: J.D./Curt @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 11
Win: John/Juan @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 13
Win: Jimmy/Kellen @ 21, lose: Scott/Jerry @ 5
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Karen/Makala @ 8
Win: Karen/Makala @ 21, lose: Kenny/Vic @ 9
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Karen/Makala @ 6
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Brandee/Jeff @ 12
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 12
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 10
Win: Jimmy/Kellen @ 21, lose: Scott/Jerry @ 15
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trenton @ 16
Win: Phillip/Sean @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 9
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Shawn/Stephen @ 5
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 11
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Danille/Leslie @ 1
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Naz/Mike @ 3
Win: Phillip/Sean @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 9
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Danille/Leslie @ 2
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 11
Win: Adam/Dakota @ 21, lose: Jason/Rodney @ 7
Win: Jason/Rodney @ 21, lose: Adam/Dakota @ 20
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 11
Win: Adam/Dakota @ 21, lose: Jason/Rodney @ 10
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 3
Win: Jade/Fernando @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 1
Win: John/Juan @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 14
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 0
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 19
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 0
Win: Casey/Rich @ 21, lose: Casey/Rolando @ 13
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 19
Win: Scott/Jerry @ 21, lose: Jimmy/Kellen @ 17
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 8
Win: Nathan/Trevor @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 14
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 7
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trenton @ 20
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 11
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Pete/Mark @ 5
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 11
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 7
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 13
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 4
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: JC/Marc @ 11
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 12
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Nathan/Trevor @ 6
Win: Tommy/Trenton @ 21, lose: John/Jayson @ 12
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 12
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 14
Win: Scott/Jerry @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 10
Win: Darren/Randy @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 18
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Brandee/Jeff @ 16
Win: Richie/Clayton @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 19
Win: Naz/Mike @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 17
Win: Nathan/Trevor @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 13
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: John/Juan @ 17
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 2
Win: Britt/Tony @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Scott/Jerry @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 8
Win: J.D./Curt @ 21, lose: Chris/Danny @ 4
Win: J.D./Curt @ 21, lose: Chris/Danny @ 4
Win: Tommy/Trenton @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 6
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 17
Win: Aaron/Jonathan @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 3
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 17
Win: Mallory/Shelby @ 21, lose: Aaron/Jonathan @ 10
Win: Aaron/Jonathan @ 21, lose: Mallory/Shelby @ 20
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 0
Win: Naz/Mike @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 17
Win: Aaron/Jonathan @ 21, lose: Leticia/Albert @ 0
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 4
Win: Aaron/Jonathan @ 21, lose: Leticia/Albert @ 0
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Jimmy/Kellen @ 5
Win: Britt/Tony @ 21, lose: John/Jerry @ 0
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: John/Juan @ 17
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Rob/Pete @ 18
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 4
Win: Richie/Clayton @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 4
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trenton @ 16
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 15
Win: Nathan/Trevor @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 4
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Brandee/Jeff @ 20
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 1
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 9
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Jimmy/Kellen @ 7
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 10
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: Karen/Makala @ 10
Win: Nathan/Trevor @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 5
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 11
Win: Tommy/Trenton @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 20
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: J.D./Curt @ 12
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 13
Win: J.D./Curt @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 14
Win: Jimmy/Kellen @ 21, lose: John/Jayson @ 11
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: J.D./Curt @ 15
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 14
Win: Casey/Rolando @ 21, lose: Al/Josh @ 18
Win: Al/Josh @ 21, lose: Casey/Rolando @ 18
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 0
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 18
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 13
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 10
Win: Rob/Pete @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 8
Win: Leticia/Albert @ 21, lose: Karen/Makala @ 19
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 16
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 1
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 13
Win: John/Juan @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 15
Win: Pete/Mark @ 21, lose: Naz/Mike @ 3
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 20
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 14
Win: Karen/Makala @ 21, lose: Leticia/Albert @ 9
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 11
Win: Phillip/Sean @ 21, lose: Adam/Dakota @ 18
Win: Phillip/Sean @ 21, lose: Adam/Dakota @ 10
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 11
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Scott/Jerry @ 14
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 15
Win: Richie/Clayton @ 21, lose: Chris/Danny @ 5
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 8
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 16
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 16
Win: John/Juan @ 21, lose: Dino/Alfonso @ 18
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Danille/Leslie @ 7
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Scott/Jerry @ 6
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 5
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 6
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Danille/Leslie @ 18
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 11
Win: Chris/Danny @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 16
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 20
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 16
Win: Shawn/Stephen @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 8
Win: Britt/Tony @ 21, lose: Jason/Rodney @ 0
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Darren/Randy @ 14
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 15
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Naz/Mike @ 15
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 5
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 10
Win: Dino/Alfonso @ 21, lose: John/Juan @ 15
Win: Richie/Clayton @ 21, lose: Chris/Danny @ 18
Win: Corey/Hunter @ 21, lose: Michael/Dwight @ 12
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 9
Win: Britt/Tony @ 21, lose: Jason/Rodney @ 12
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 13
Win: Baron/Lance @ 21, lose: Jade/Fernando @ 5
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 15
Win: JC/Marc @ 21, lose: Casey/Rich @ 5
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 0
Win: Michael/Dwight @ 21, lose: Corey/Hunter @ 4
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Adam/Dakota @ 3
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Naz/Mike @ 10
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Adam/Dakota @ 16
Win: John/Jayson @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 8
Win: Tommy/Trenton @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 5
Win: Karen/Makala @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 11
Win: Naz/Mike @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 19
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 11
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 9
Win: Tommy/Trenton @ 21, lose: Bobby/Steve @ 18
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: John/Jayson @ 19
Win: Karen/Makala @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 4
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 6


Who's Online

We have 5 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla