Season 17 Week 2

Match Date: 2021-04-13

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Neal/J.D.60120159100.00100.00
2Baron/John5111313083.3378.57
3Nathan/Trever511139183.3378.57
4Jeff/Marc42846666.6766.67
5Andrew/Ben42964766.6760.00
6John/Jaysen24410-12533.3328.57
7David/Jay15310-7616.6723.08
8Lucas/Doug15310-8516.6723.08
9Corey/Scott15310-8616.6723.08
10Richie/Clayton15311-12116.6721.43

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Phillip/Brandee60123140100.0080.00
2David/Jason511126783.3384.62
3Joel/Todd511146183.3373.33
4Tommy/Trenten42942266.6769.23
5Bailey/Anthony4296166.6760.00
6Rawdy/Shane21441866.6750.00
7Stephen/Steve2357540.0041.67
8Roger/Chauncy2358-640.0038.46
9Shawn/Hunter15511-4416.6731.25
10Steve/Dawn15511-5516.6731.25
11Rob/Joseph15210-10616.6716.67
12Jeff/Chris05210-1030.0016.67

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ryan/Jordan60120175100.00100.00
2Aaron/Aric60132111100.0086.67
3John/Tim511137483.3378.57
4Jeff/Dustin41836180.0072.73
5Fernando/Jade42963266.6760.00
6Hayden/Terry42961766.6760.00
7Gary/Don33963550.0060.00
8Michael/Travis33983150.0052.94
9Dakota/Aaron33772050.0050.00
10Lexi/Jeri3366-250.0050.00
11Keith/Ivan2459-3033.3335.71
12Mark/Pete1224-2033.3333.33
13Tony/Britt24510-5333.3333.33
14Kenny/Vic2449-9833.3330.77
15Eric/Denver1448-6520.0033.33
16Bobby/Tom1428-8520.0020.00
17Nick/Cassie15311-4716.6721.43
18Homer/David06012-1560.000.00

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Randy/Brandyn60120156100.00100.00
2Todd/Todd60121155100.0092.31
3Randy/Darren511136583.3378.57
4Bob/Joe429410266.6769.23
5Brandi/Misty42847566.6766.67
6Issac/Kyle42846166.6766.67
7Gerald/Kevin42962566.6760.00
8Rodney/Jason33763050.0053.85
9Karen/Makayla33662950.0050.00
10Lester/Michael33662750.0050.00
11Trevor/Joc33661450.0050.00
12Martin/Richard3366850.0050.00
13Shelby/Mallory3367-4450.0046.15
14Nathan/Austin2458-5733.3338.46
15Ryan/Jennifer24510-6633.3333.33
16Reba/Grant2448-7333.3333.33
17Amanda/Addy15410-8716.6728.57
18Kim/Miranda15311-12516.6721.43
19Brian/Preston15211-10516.6715.38
20Cassey/Brianna06012-1900.000.00


Games
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 10
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Kenny/Vic @ 15
Win: Ryan/Jennifer @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 12
Win: Ryan/Jennifer @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 8
Win: Stephen/Steve @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 8
Win: Stephen/Steve @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 11
Win: Stephen/Steve @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 4
Win: Stephen/Steve @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 6
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 9
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 9
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: John/Jaysen @ 5
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 1
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brandi/Misty @ 16
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brandi/Misty @ 15
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trenten @ 1
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Tommy/Trenten @ 11
Win: Tommy/Trenten @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 20
Win: Shelby/Mallory @ 21, lose: Trevor/Joc @ 7
Win: Martin/Richard @ 21, lose: Kim/Miranda @ 16
Win: Shelby/Mallory @ 21, lose: Trevor/Joc @ 8
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 15
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 0
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 0
Win: Martin/Richard @ 21, lose: Kim/Miranda @ 3
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 9
Win: Eric/Denver @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 12
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Kenny/Vic @ 2
Win: Reba/Grant @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 3
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Lester/Michael @ 4
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Bobby/Tom @ 8
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Lester/Michael @ 9
Win: Nathan/Trever @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 2
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 0
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 5
Win: Keith/Ivan @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 6
Win: Reba/Grant @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 14
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 15
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 6
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 4
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Jeff/Marc @ 13
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Jeff/Marc @ 15
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 9
Win: Nathan/Trever @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 14
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Bobby/Tom @ 6
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 7
Win: Keith/Ivan @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 8
Win: Randy/Darren @ 21, lose: Issac/Kyle @ 16
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Dakota/Aaron @ 18
Win: Randy/Darren @ 21, lose: Issac/Kyle @ 17
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 15
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 9
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 4
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 15
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 13
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Phillip/Brandee @ 18
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Aaron/Aric @ 11
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 5
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 18
Win: Corey/Scott @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 4
Win: Dakota/Aaron @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 10
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 2
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: John/Jaysen @ 1
Win: Brandi/Misty @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 14
Win: Brandi/Misty @ 21, lose: Martin/Richard @ 10
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 18
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 12
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: Nathan/Trever @ 14
Win: Corey/Scott @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 16
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 14
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 8
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 3
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Dakota/Aaron @ 12
Win: Roger/Chauncy @ 21, lose: Bailey/Anthony @ 9
Win: Tommy/Trenten @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 6
Win: Tommy/Trenten @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 14
Win: Shawn/Hunter @ 21, lose: Stephen/Steve @ 4
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: Andrew/Ben @ 3
Win: Jeff/Marc @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 11
Win: Jeff/Marc @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 10
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Keith/Ivan @ 2
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 14
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Kim/Miranda @ 6
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 6
Win: Nathan/Trever @ 21, lose: Baron/John @ 16
Win: Jeff/Dustin @ 21, lose: Kenny/Vic @ 5
Win: Jeff/Dustin @ 21, lose: Kenny/Vic @ 4
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 16
Win: Shelby/Mallory @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 18
Win: Fernando/Jade @ 21, lose: Keith/Ivan @ 15
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 11
Win: David/Jay @ 21, lose: Corey/Scott @ 20
Win: Lexi/Jeri @ 21, lose: Eric/Denver @ 9
Win: Trevor/Joc @ 21, lose: Kim/Miranda @ 2
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 9
Win: John/Jaysen @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 8
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 6
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 8
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 3
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 6
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 12
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 19
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 19
Win: John/Jaysen @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 13
Win: Shelby/Mallory @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 11
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Nathan/Austin @ 16
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Nathan/Austin @ 8
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 12
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 6
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 4
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 15
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 7
Win: Reba/Grant @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 14
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 20
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: Nathan/Trever @ 11
Win: David/Jay @ 21, lose: Corey/Scott @ 0
Win: Randy/Darren @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 18
Win: Lucas/Doug @ 21, lose: John/Jaysen @ 3
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 6
Win: Neal/J.D. @ 21, lose: Richie/Clayton @ 2
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 16
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 14
Win: Bailey/Anthony @ 21, lose: Rob/Joseph @ 6
Win: Reba/Grant @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 4
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 6
Win: Tommy/Trenten @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 18
Win: Tommy/Trenten @ 21, lose: Shawn/Hunter @ 12
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Stephen/Steve @ 15
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: Jeff/Marc @ 7
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 9
Win: Baron/John @ 21, lose: Jeff/Marc @ 8
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 17
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 7
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 13
Win: Rodney/Jason @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 16
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Randy/Darren @ 11
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 0
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 10
Win: Jeff/Chris @ 21, lose: Joel/Todd @ 17
Win: Joel/Todd @ 21, lose: Jeff/Chris @ 16
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Bobby/Tom @ 18
Win: Kenny/Vic @ 21, lose: Bobby/Tom @ 20
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Dakota/Aaron @ 19
Win: Andrew/Ben @ 21, lose: Lucas/Doug @ 9
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Issac/Kyle @ 1
Win: John/Jaysen @ 21, lose: Corey/Scott @ 8
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 16
Win: Randy/Darren @ 21, lose: Bob/Joe @ 19
Win: Stephen/Steve @ 21, lose: Steve/Dawn @ 16
Win: Nathan/Trever @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 6
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Issac/Kyle @ 0
Win: Corey/Scott @ 21, lose: John/Jaysen @ 12
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Dakota/Aaron @ 9
Win: David/Jason @ 21, lose: Rawdy/Shane @ 18
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 8
Win: John/Tim @ 21, lose: Gary/Don @ 12
Win: Brandi/Misty @ 21, lose: Trevor/Joc @ 9
Win: Brandi/Misty @ 21, lose: Trevor/Joc @ 18
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 7
Win: Phillip/Brandee @ 21, lose: Roger/Chauncy @ 0
Win: Nathan/Trever @ 21, lose: David/Jay @ 8
Win: Kim/Miranda @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 5
Win: John/Jaysen @ 21, lose: Corey/Scott @ 17
Win: Rawdy/Shane @ 21, lose: David/Jason @ 19
Win: Steve/Dawn @ 21, lose: Stephen/Steve @ 10
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Randy/Darren @ 16
Win: Gerald/Kevin @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 17
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 17
Win: Amanda/Addy @ 21, lose: Kim/Miranda @ 9
Win: Gary/Don @ 21, lose: John/Tim @ 11
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 7
Win: Todd/Todd @ 21, lose: Randy/Darren @ 17
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 18
Win: Kim/Miranda @ 21, lose: Amanda/Addy @ 6
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 18
Win: Jeff/Dustin @ 21, lose: Keith/Ivan @ 9
Win: Hayden/Terry @ 21, lose: Michael/Travis @ 20
Win: Jeff/Dustin @ 21, lose: Keith/Ivan @ 7
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 4
Win: Dakota/Aaron @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 1
Win: Dakota/Aaron @ 21, lose: Homer/David @ 9
Win: Martin/Richard @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 8
Win: Nick/Cassie @ 21, lose: Tony/Britt @ 3
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 7
Win: Randy/Brandyn @ 21, lose: Shelby/Mallory @ 0
Win: Issac/Kyle @ 21, lose: Reba/Grant @ 9
Win: Ryan/Jordan @ 21, lose: Fernando/Jade @ 4
Win: Randy/Darren @ 21, lose: Todd/Todd @ 17
Win: Michael/Travis @ 21, lose: Hayden/Terry @ 9
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 2
Win: Aaron/Aric @ 21, lose: Lexi/Jeri @ 14
Win: Nathan/Austin @ 21, lose: Ryan/Jennifer @ 12
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 2
Win: Tony/Britt @ 21, lose: Nick/Cassie @ 7
Win: Karen/Makayla @ 21, lose: Cassey/Brianna @ 5
Win: Lester/Michael @ 21, lose: Rodney/Jason @ 8
Win: Issac/Kyle @ 21, lose: Reba/Grant @ 7
Win: Bob/Joe @ 21, lose: Gerald/Kevin @ 15
Win: Martin/Richard @ 21, lose: Brian/Preston @ 0


Who's Online

We have 13 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla