Season 17 Week 7

Match Date: 2021-10-26

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1JD/Neal180363436100.0092.31
2Anthony/John126261512166.6763.41
3JC/Marc11726187761.1159.09
4Baron/JohnR11725188261.1158.14
5Dwight/Michael11726206161.1156.52
6Richie/RoRo10823185955.5656.10
7Phillip/Brandee7102025-6541.1844.44
8Jaysen/Angel6121728-8033.3337.78
9Al/Alfonso6121527-6433.3335.71
10Andrew/Ben6121527-18633.3335.71
11Chris/Tom5131330-24427.7830.23
12Rob/Pete4131528-19723.5334.88

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Lucas/Doug162331226788.8973.33
2Steve/Stephen162331221788.8973.33
3Luke/Josh144321223077.7872.73
4Bailey/Anthony10722185058.8255.00
5Jeff/Brian1082321-6055.5652.27
6David/Jason8920201347.0650.00
7Roger/Chauncy81021223044.4448.84
8Michael/Travis8102124-2344.4446.67
9Tommy/Trent6121825-4133.3341.86
10Casey/Rich6121526-16033.3336.59
11Kevin/Corey315730-30016.6718.92
12Joel/Jennifer216932-22311.1121.95

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Aaron/Aric15234832188.2480.95
2Fernando/Jade14330930182.3576.92
3Hayden/Terry144301223477.7871.43
4Randy/Brandyn10624158462.5061.54
5Issac/Charles10623182562.5056.10
6Nick/Cassie117271619061.1162.79
7Chris/Tadd1172318-161.1156.10
8Eric/Homer10823207755.5653.49
9Pete/Mark8720175753.3354.05
10Bob/Melinda871821-653.3346.15
11Shawn/Aaron9922231250.0048.89
12Todd/Todd81022232044.4448.89
13John/Tim8101921-144.4447.50
14Gary/Don8102026-8444.4443.48
15Jim/Scott791723-12043.7542.50
16Rodney/Jason7111824-5738.8942.86
17Stephen/Tyler3121424-11120.0036.84
18Vick/Rick3131030-32218.7525.00
19Jeff/Bobby315832-29216.6720.00
20Lexi/Jeri213527-32813.3315.63

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Dillon/Joel180360555100.00100.00
2Darren/Randy16232637188.8984.21
3Nathan/Austin15331733683.3381.58
4Lester/Michael144301223977.7871.43
5Misty/Brandi144301219977.7871.43
6David/Scott126261616966.6761.90
7Aaron/Sergio116241514064.7161.54
8CJ/Oz11723166361.1158.97
9George/Leticia11722199861.1153.66
10Martin/Richard10823178355.5657.50
11Bob/Joe10824185555.5657.14
12Trevor/Joc108231810355.5656.10
13Miranda/Trevor991821-14750.0046.15
14Karen/Makayla8921213047.0650.00
15Brian/Preston891821-4447.0646.15
16Gerald/Kevin81020234544.4446.51
17Jan/Kim71119221238.8946.34
18Brandon/Cmtee6121626-11733.3338.10
19Gene/Daniel5131128-26327.7828.21
20Cody/Molly4141129-20222.2227.50
21Stephanie/Lexxi315731-35616.6718.42
22Shelby/Mallory214528-25312.5015.15
23Weston/Jeff117434-4685.5610.53
24Xavier/Tyler017034-6480.000.00


Games


Who's Online

We have 20 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla