Season 17 Week 7

Match Date: 2021-05-18

Open

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Neal/J.D.17134435194.4489.47
2Baron/John15331837983.3379.49
3Andrew/Ben135301618972.2265.22
4Jeff/Marc12625157566.6762.50
5Nathan/Trever117231515361.1160.53
6Richie/Clayton7111624-14438.8940.00
7David/Jay6111523-1035.2939.47
8Lucas/Doug4141230-26822.2228.57
9John/Jaysen215632-41611.7615.79
10Corey/Scott216833-30911.1119.51

Competitive

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Phillip/Brandee163321328784.2171.11
2Roger/Chauncy144291318877.7869.05
3David/Jason135291318272.2269.05
4Joel/Todd126281418366.6766.67
5Tommy/Trenten992019-4550.0051.28
6Rob/Joseph991923-6550.0045.24
7Stephen/Steve792021-743.7548.78
8Rawdy/Shane8111726-10842.1139.53
9Steve/Dawn71121273638.8943.75
10Bailey/Anthony5102025-6733.3344.44
11Shawn/Hunter5141530-21726.3233.33
12Jeff/Chris115935-3716.2520.45

Social

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Ryan/Jordan15133348693.7591.67
2Jeff/Dustin16232730688.8982.05
3Hayden/Terry144301316377.7869.77
4Fernando/Jade144301420177.7868.18
5Aaron/Aric125281418270.5966.67
6Michael/Travis126271713566.6761.36
7John/Tim11726157561.1163.41
8Lexi/Jeri10823195555.5654.76
9Mark/Pete9918202050.0047.37
10Gary/Don892120-2247.0651.22
11Nick/Cassie6101426-8237.5035.00
12Dakota/Aaron5101422-11333.3338.89
13Tony/Britt6121727-7433.3338.64
14Eric/Denver6121524-9633.3338.46
15Keith/Ivan4131428-14123.5333.33
16Homer/David315731-32116.6718.42
17Kenny/Vic213528-39913.3315.15
18Bobby/Tom215632-37511.7615.79

Beginner

TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames WonGames LostPoint DiffMatch Win %Game Win %
1Todd/Todd17134349894.4491.89
2Randy/Brandyn16232442388.8988.89
3Issac/Kyle16232536588.8986.49
4Randy/Darren134281021176.4773.68
5Lester/Michael135261022872.2272.22
6Bob/Joe126281326566.6768.29
7Trevor/Joc126241419166.6763.16
8Gerald/Kevin11724175361.1158.54
9Brandi/Misty117221716161.1156.41
10Rodney/Jason107211611858.8256.76
11Nathan/Austin1082217-455.5656.41
12Shelby/Mallory8101721-9744.4444.74
13Martin/Richard7101420-5041.1841.18
14Karen/Makayla6121424-5533.3336.84
15Kim/Miranda4141130-35922.2226.83
16Ryan/Jennifer4141030-31222.2225.00
17Reba/Grant314629-37417.6517.14
18Brian/Preston315831-28816.6720.51
19Amanda/Addy115430-4076.2511.76
20Cassey/Brianna018036-5670.000.00


Games


Who's Online

We have 14 guests and no members online

Copyright 2011 - 2013 Caring for Community
Joomla